Undergraduate Fall 2018 Graduates

Last Name First Name College Degree Distinction
Abayesu Precious Gift College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Barb Krista Julia College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Chechak Jonas John College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Earhart Chapman Graham College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Frey Ross Richard College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Hernandez Eric Rene College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Jacquette Gladye Ann College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Leonard John Michael College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Mitchell Erin Hall College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude
Payne Miranda Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Vaughan James Chandler College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness Magna Cum Laude
Watkins Hunter Elgin College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
West Taylor Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Wine Daniel Joseph College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Paglia Casey Anthony College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness
Atkins Christopher Stuart College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences
Morris Abigail Ruth College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Shifflett Kelly Katherine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences
Ott Mary Virginia College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences
Baklajian Emily Rose College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Barnard Jacob Connor College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Baugh Kathryn Anne College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Brunjes Rachel Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Burnette Madison Elaine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Carey Kayla Brianne College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Carter Taylor Sierra College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Chung Eunmi College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Dodson Laura Gray College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Doyle Jordan R. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Ellett, Jr. Mark David College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Ellis-Smith Jonathan Casey College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Erickson Mariah Kathlene College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Gent Lindsey Elizabeth College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Gillis Kiersten Hope College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Grenier Harley Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Hericks Kylie Elaine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Ingram Jaelyn Alysse College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Maple Olivia Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Miller Isabelle Grace College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Murphy Taryn Kate College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Prevette Victoria Audrey College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Cum Laude
Rider Heather Lucienne College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Shook Gabriella Kailen College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Cum Laude
Slaven Madison Layne College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Smith Mary Katherine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Smith Sydney Alexis College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Thompson Haylie Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
White Megan Francis College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Wilson Tania Zhane College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Wood Christian Blake College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Ballano Savah Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Gibbons Ana Cristina Herrera College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Johnson Morgan Kelsie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Mosteller Kathryn L. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Yanni Allison Jean College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Aguirre Daphne Nichole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Bitler Charles Coleman College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Hall Skyler Brianne College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Hart Destiny Ciera College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Layer Cleo June College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Tupin andrew P. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Varney Sydney Ashton College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
White Ashley Nichelle College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences
Barringer Joan Maria College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Bennett Emma Diane College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management Cum Laude
Bradley Caleb andrew College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Chalfant Michael Aldo College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Hubbard, II Richard Dean College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Jones William Patrick College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management Summa Cum Laude
Knepprath Lydia Kim College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Mallalieu Thomas Russell College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
O'Neill Cullen George College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Vazquez Ryan David College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Wimbish Brandon Reed College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management Cum Laude
Graham Victoria Lynn College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Hasek Ross William College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Heatwole Dylan Cooper College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management
Bagherzadeh Setareh College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Choi Ji Woong College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Cum Laude
Chon Hemin College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Hernandez Guzman Raul Alexander College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Kim Ji Won College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Lewis William Fielding College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Milanes Charles Ever College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Roshandel Aarash Khesrau College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Yorke Zachary Kenneth College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Summa Cum Laude
Bateman Sarah Vance College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences
Bilowus James Evan College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences
Dong Aobo College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences
Golding Joseph Aaron College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences
Hinkle Caleb Daniel College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences
Lawmaster Rachel Kathryn College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Crutchfield Carly Elizabeth College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science Magna Cum Laude
Hostetter Cortney Renee College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science
Phipps Kendra Paxton College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science
Prevette Victoria Audrey College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science Cum Laude
Bresson Anne Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science
Bermand Cameron C. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science Cum Laude
Gramp Brian Robert College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Henry Aaron Paul College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Huber Ellen Kei College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Magnant Allison Jannette College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science Magna Cum Laude
McLoughlin Brendan P. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Moritz Christopher Michael College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Naccarato Margaret Rose College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Rash Sarah Elizabeth College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Sandone Bethany Scott College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science
Tuten Evan Clark College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science Cum Laude
Cochran Johnathan Michael College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology
Ellis Khaila Shari College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology
Moore Amy Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology
Sandlin Alexandra Renee College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology
Agresta, Jr. Mark A College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology
Varatharaj Sushrruti College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology Summa Cum Laude
Adkins Jeffrey Logan College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Bishop Daniel Christopher College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Breslow Veronica Jean College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Brown Heidi Alexandra College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Casauay Samantha Noelle College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Cornett Claire Patricia College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Summa Cum Laude
Crittenden Sean Ken College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Davis Grace Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Summa Cum Laude
Dye Lindsey M. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Escobar Sarah Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Gautam Aabha College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Kao Kaitlyn College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Knaus Jenna Terese College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Loving Chloe Victoria College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Mitchell Rhegan Laurel College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Montieth Amelia Maria College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Moyers Emily Jane College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Puryear Kayla Brittany College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Shaff Sarah Armistead College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Smith Kendall Ann College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Smith Rachel Lynn College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Zahed Malek College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Summa Cum Laude
Dorst Ashley Marie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Cum Laude
Dun Hannah Elaine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Hosseini Emily Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Hosseini Mariah Hayley College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Howell Nathan Joseph College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Koth Emily V. College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Marcotty Victoria Rose College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Morcom Alexandria Reghan College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Scott Gavin Jeffrey College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Cum Laude
Smith Elizabeth Ashley College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Cum Laude
Tavarez Zachary Alexander College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Cisneros Sanchez Melissa Johana College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Khan Momina College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Cum Laude
Matheson Matty Vincent College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Wanger Anna Katherine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise
Willis Lydia Webb College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise Magna Cum Laude
Desormeaux Jennifer Ann College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture Cum Laude
Johnston Travis Scott College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture
Sturgill Daisy Elaine College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture Summa Cum Laude
Ayres Destiny Alana College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture
Buzzell Johnathan Daniel College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Fallin Alton Parker College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Filiaggi Christopher Lawrence College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Harris Brandy Pauline College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Meredith Vernon Marshall College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Pace Ryan Tavis College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Shields John Keegan College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Stuart Zachary Paul College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Villa Gomez Antonio College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Alexander Jordan Tate College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
D'Amato Joseph Gillespie College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Elwell Abel Clark College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology Magna Cum Laude
Loving Brandon Allen College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Prater Jenna Nicole College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Tiaba Ross Severino College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology
Ho Derek Nathan College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Niu Yichen College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture Cum Laude
Peterson andrew Tyler College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Bala Alexander Jerzy College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Deng Yifang College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Fada Lara Ali College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Harris Elizabeth Faith College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture Cum Laude
Gagnon Claire Louise College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Garcia Kevin Wilfred College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture Magna Cum Laude
Holloman Princess Kelvina College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Weichman Emily Marie College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Architecture
Karlstrand Jordan Margaret College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Arts, Art Summa Cum Laude
Kidd Thomas Eliot College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Arts, Art
Daniels Amanda Lucille College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Arts, Public and Urban Affairs
Muraca Elena Romaine College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Arts, Public and Urban Affairs
South Camden Thomas College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Arts, Public and Urban Affairs
Cerny Stefnie Marie College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Summa Cum Laude
Darby Justus Ames College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Magna Cum Laude
Dees Karsten Rhea College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Hicks Gigi Sarah Louise College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Magna Cum Laude
Jackson-Gilmer LeAnna Marie College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Marigliani Antonia Cadence College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
McFarlane Cassidy Adair College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Cum Laude
Qiu Pei College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Cum Laude
von Gemmingen Julie Anne College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art Magna Cum Laude
Almaraz Paulina Isabel College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Banks Erikk De'ron College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Billings Bryan Paul College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Browning Luke Steven College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Burger Jonathan Luke College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Cailipan Iana Shamira Bartolome College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Caldwell Jack andrew College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Carney Caleb Isaac College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Curtis Bradley Howard College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Doody Caleb Joseph College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Fake Caleb andrew College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Gleason Brett David College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Hartmann Brian Barry College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Hoy Ryan Michael College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Jackson Joshua Claude College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Kennedy andrew Daniel College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Krandell Joshua Aaron College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
McEvoy Brady Chandonnet College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Moore Kira Anne College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Moorhouse Bryce Anthony College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Nesterczuk Alexander Wolodymyr College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Nordberg Matthew Thomas College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Paschina Peter Luke College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Purcell Joseph Samuel College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Quarles, III Aaron Cornelius College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Reynolds Timothy Robert College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Shaffer Justin Thomas College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Sheehan Daniel Joseph College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Strawser Justin andrew College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Truxell Jacob Adam College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Vaughan, III Douglas Haynes College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Weckman Derrick Conrad College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Weisbrodt David Ryan College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Yang Wenhao College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Yates Jacob Scott College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Zhang Mingjian College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Bean Gregory Wayne Noa College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Wang Hongyu College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Huang Shasha College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Johnson Aubrey Lee College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Building Construction
Bazemore Emily Grace College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning
Crawford Taylor Marie College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning Cum Laude
Finlay Greyson Paul College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning Magna Cum Laude
Hardesty Jessica Ann College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning Magna Cum Laude
Shin Jason J. College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning
White Malik andré Samuel College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning
Levy Leah Catherine College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design Magna Cum Laude
Martin Daniel August College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design Summa Cum Laude
Michael Alexis Taylor College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design
Hopkins Jorien DeCarlo College of Architecture and Urban Studies Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design
Ahn Chiho Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
anderson Tyler James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Bracco Eric Thomas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Bradley Miranda Renee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Carrington Joshua Tyler Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Childress Kara Brooke Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Diep Kristina Phuong Thao Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Gill, Jr. Timothy John Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Gulick Johannes Ruland Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Halsey Autumn Leigh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Healy Elisabeth Christine Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Hetherington Kyle James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Hudak Michael Stephen Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Kidane Robiel Efrem Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Kim Jay Joonhui Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Lehman Steven andrew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Magalis Erin Kate Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Mattocks Brody Alexander Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Mazzola Vincent John Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
McDonald Colin Byron Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Nguyen Sean Lam Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Patel Jai Vinay Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Patel Ruchitkumar Hasmukhlal Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Pittman Ja'son Ty Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Rhee Alyssa Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Snow Helena Charity Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Sumner Joshua Matthew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Tetteh Doreen Naa-Djagblorkor Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Vizard Gabrielle Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Karas Gregory Jon Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Li Yinghe Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Mueller Peter Francis Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems Cum Laude
Smith Casey Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Torkiyan Sepideh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Wynne John T. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems
Arnold Patrick Wilkes Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Arvin Payyam Daniel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Baniya Allen Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Bendert Allison Rae Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Bullard Bram Christian Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Bulut Ugur Yucel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Chafin Lindsey Noel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Chang Woosuk Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Chemidlin Tighe Joseph Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Childress Gavin Thomas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Chulani Jaikishen Haresh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Cogan Caroline Elizabeth Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Correa Edwin Gerardo Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Cox Eric Lee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Dalvi Neeraj Jagannath Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
DeWees Cody Walker Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Evans Michael Elijah Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Summa Cum Laude
Gaffney Kyle Orion Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Gonzalez Alcantara Rocky Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Hahn Alexander L. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Hareza Jacob Scott Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Herr Joel Mathers Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Jiang Kai Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Joye Daniel Spencer Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Kim Jeremiah Jiho Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Kissinger Matthew Maximillian Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Lam Ryan Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Leach Nicklaus Fredrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Marconi Austin Lorenzo Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
McLaughlin Isaiah Wayne Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Mittal Kanchan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Mohammed Alex James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Summa Cum Laude
Moore Logan L. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Mufti Wahab Ali Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Negash Alex Eskinder Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Nicopoulos John George Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Park Kristina Jihae Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Perrine Meredith Browning Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Petrakes William Christopher Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Pierno Christina Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Reuss Taylor Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Rivas Luis Octavio Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Rueda Arispe Fabricio Harold Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Sheehan Ryan Thomas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Sheikh Faizan Ahmad Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Snyder Erich Jeffrey Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Soliman Hanna Mahmoud Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Soto Jenny Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Tarkington Joshua Edward Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Watson Patrick Reynolds Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Xu Jie Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Yang Xiaoyun Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Zaranka Noah Michael Love Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Zeng Qi Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Chambers Daniel Christopher Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Gallardy Danielle Alexandra Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Hugel Brett Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Kaba Saliou Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Khan Shah Raza Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Lau Erin Linh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Mendenhall Kevin Randal Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Reilly Kevin Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Abejon Andrew Gil Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Cum Laude
Civil Cassidie Lorraine Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Collins, III Herbert Payne Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology Magna Cum Laude
Jain Achal Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Killilea Jack Ryan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Kim Hyung Kon Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Kim Tae Hyun Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Lin Olivia Wei Qing Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Marianos Thomas Kilian Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Moreau Ross Reed Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology
Heck Catherine Shayla Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics Cum Laude
Song Haoyang Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Stallone Melanie N. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics Cum Laude
Tran Johnathan Van Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics Cum Laude
Von Ahnen Justin Nicholas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics Cum Laude
Weyrich Michael Motoyuki Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Wood, III John Cox Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
He Guangyu Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics Cum Laude
Hibbitts Adam Britton Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Kaushik Megha Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Logan Aaron Curtis Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Omar Dena Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics
Al Qubaisi Saif Eisa Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Azzam Adam Mourad Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Magna Cum Laude
Bahrami Mustafa Said Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Beatson Ryan James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Bowen Kevin Curtis Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Bracco Eric Thomas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Burns Aim'ee Alexandria Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Castro Silva Mauro Antonio Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Chen Yanxi Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Cusicanqui Daniel Bryan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Diep Kristina Phuong Thao Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Magna Cum Laude
Duong Dinh Su Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Edwards Brooke Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Falamoun Mark A. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Fleming Cecilia Octavia Milagro Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Frazier, Sr. Ian Matthew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Gallagher Sean Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Goorman Alexander Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Heldreth Chase Taylor Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Hernandez-Cerna Jose Miguel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Hetherington Kyle James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Hurley Liam Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Kalaris Evan Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Kaplan Braden Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Lawrence Faye Sylvia Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Lineberry Jeremy Dylan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Luong Trevor Steen Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Magalis Erin Kate Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Magna Cum Laude
Martinez Gabriel Ricardo Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Mateosky William John Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
McVicker Ryan Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Medrano Sandra Patricia Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Migan-Gandonou Yvon Jonathan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Moore Thomas andrews Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Nayfeh Ali Tariq Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Summa Cum Laude
Nguyen Sean Lam Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
O'Keeffe Brendan James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Peterson Cole andrew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Phillips Robert Christian Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Pittman Ja'son Ty Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Quinn Connor andrew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Racine Savannah Blake Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Reinitz John Paul Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Roberts Tucker R. Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Magna Cum Laude
Saunders Chad Gates Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Shaffer Alyssa Maloney Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Stamey Cody Edward Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Sumner Joshua Matthew Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Vaughan Blake McGrady Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Summa Cum Laude
Veit Austen Kim Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Vizard Gabrielle Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Warren, Jr. Wade Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Watson Ian Richmond Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance Cum Laude
Wilkerson Weston Thomas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Wilson Nathanael Kolbe Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Zawada Jacob Henry Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Zhang Xiyang Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Edwards, Jr. Mark Jonathan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Hamandi Zaid Jawad Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Mohamed Ibrahim Hussein Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance
Agee Brianna Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
anderson Bethany Avery Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
anderson Devon Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Becker Katherine Ashby Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Colpitts Alaina Michelle Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Daly Christian James Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Deely Maura Jean Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Fisher Brittany Renee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
Freeman Justin Pierce Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Gilboy Eli Jacob Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Meagher Joseph Michael Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Montgomery Madeline Hope Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Racine Savannah Blake Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ramminger Gus Chatham Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Scaglione Julie Ann Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Schomer Weston Daniel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Zhang Xiaochun Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management Magna Cum Laude
De Menna Lucas Quinn Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Kim Yuri Youyoung Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Wu Beixing Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Zhang Yichi Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Hartley John Edward Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management
Bartolozzi John Patrick Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Benson Katelyn Anne Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Bryant Emily Elise Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Cho Sang Youn Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Cum Laude
Cho Ye Rin Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Magna Cum Laude
Collier Dakota Jordan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Davis William Bryan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Cum Laude
Dunsmore Carrie Grace Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Magna Cum Laude
Firaben Christian Mark Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Fullwood Darius Alexander Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Halsey Autumn Leigh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Cum Laude
Hessinger Jacob William Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Magna Cum Laude
Hogerty Brandon Lee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Horace Trevon Deonte Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Livchak, Jr. Daniel Scott Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Migan-Gandonou Yvon Jonathan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Patchett David Carlton Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Pazmino Ronnie Gabriel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Stoevener Morgan Leigh Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Summa Cum Laude
Waterhouse Ryan Charles Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Williams Ian Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Xu Yuanbo Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Yoo Soyeol Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Summa Cum Laude
Erisman Jordan Stuart Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management Magna Cum Laude
Glascoe Logan Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Laferriere andreas Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Adams Michael Anthony Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
DiNovo Jessica Elaine Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Management
Babcock Ryan Austin Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Bailey Taylor Farren Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Boles Darius Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Cum Laude
Bollman Michael McWilliam Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Chhabra Sakshi Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Childress Kara Brooke Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Climo William Robert Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Coward Connor William Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Eisner Jacob William Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Cum Laude
Fisher Brittany Renee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Magna Cum Laude
Hastings Emily Ann Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Kornieck Kyle Benjamin Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Roberts Lindsay Renee Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Cum Laude
Rutz Lindsay Tyler Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Snukis Courtney Rose Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Cum Laude
Bengston Amanda Sue Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Fox Megan Elizabeth Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Lucas Alexandra Nicole Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management
Blake Taylor Daniel Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management Cum Laude
Boze Brannan Appich Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Real Estate
Carney Caleb Isaac Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Real Estate
Sobert Selene Beatrice Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Real Estate
Wilkinson, IV Carl Willis Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Real Estate
Yates Jacob Scott Pamplin College of Business Bachelor of Science in Real Estate
Ahmed Usman College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Ashraf Fahad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Becker Aaron Edward College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Bernier Francisco andres College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Bhatia Milan Ashokkumar College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Bradley Brandon William College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Burroughs Carlyle Marie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Buttz David William College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Carter Logan Tyler College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Champagne Sarah Wren College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Cheng Kevin Eric College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Chiaramonte Jeremy Francis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Chong Geson Christopher College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Cogdill Henry Jackson Kiyoshi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Cole Heather Lynn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
College Griffin Samuel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Cooper andrew H. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Dees Karsten Rhea College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Deshmukh Ankit College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Ding Shan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Dunn Kipp Colin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Edwards Dominique William College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Eslami Kasra College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Faruqi Omar Ahmed College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Fisher Cort Evan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Freeburger Ryan John College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Gallagher Colm Benjamin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Goel Akshay College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Guilliams Christopher Dillon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Haas Sean Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Herbst Alyssa Kathryn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Herbst Ariana Suzanne College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Heuman Jacob College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Howe Christian Jacob College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Huang Jisheng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Ibrahim Farhan Mohammad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Islam Fuadul College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Jahnig Patrick Steven College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Johnson Kevin Bernard College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Keys Evan Brandon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Kirkpatrick Colin David College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Lane Ryan Fitch College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Lee Jun Ho College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Lee Sarah Y. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Liang Randolph Y College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Liao Han College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Lu Alexander Chenhao College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Lyu Yuhui College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Parikh Adit College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Rana Kamran Khizer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Raras Lorenzo Williamson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Regmi Bibek College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Roberts, Jr. Steven Arthur College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Saad Nabil College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Scanland Matthew Kein College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Sedita Austin Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Shipley Levi Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Singh Aarav Zen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Stern Benjamin Gabriel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Sun Di College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Sun Jessica D. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Thompson Kyle Madison College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Cum Laude
Tomko Bret Robert College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Vergundia Louis Sto Tomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Walko Paul Sullivan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Wong Zuri College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Zhao Shuqi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Zukowski Anne Catherine College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Keener Christopher Lane College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Maczugowski Drew Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Scheikl Sophia Marie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Thompson Tyler Morgan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Tran Julie Diem-Phuong College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
anderson Jordyn J. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Brizuela Xavier Alexander College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Doan Tan Thanh College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Eastman Vincent Alexander College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Gangiredla Siva Adhitya College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Ibrahim Mohamed College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Oshiro Miya Sanura College of Engineering Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Cochran, Jr. Timothy Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Fritsch Daniel James College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Pena Kevin Pacheco College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Bailey Sean Tyler College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Dennis David Craig College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Query Jon-Paul Aaron College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Watson Charles Edwards College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering
Price Nicholas Elliott College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Ocean Engineering
Turnbull Justin David College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Ocean Engineering
Marlowe Madeline Paige College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering
Acord Molly Ann College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Jiang Ge College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Ray Nicholas Lloyd College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
Aboagye Boateng Clement College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Balderson Jonathan Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Bauer Travis Charles College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Bentrem Katherine Marie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Bossa Victoria Isabel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Chen Chuyu College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Coronado Dante Ramon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Damron Nathan Clay College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Fernandez Santino Carlos College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Flores Dean Austyn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Formica Michael Steven College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Golub Jacob Louis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Goode Samuel Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Hardy Jeffrey Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Huchel Grant Robert College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Hunt Katherine Marie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Jennings Charles Garrett College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Keen Tanner Caleb College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Kim Jane Seo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Kryschtal Pamela Jean College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Lestyan Patrick David College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Moran Cassidy Lynn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Morse, II Robert Steven College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Moseley Ivy Nichole College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Much Benjamin Aubrey College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Perando Kenneth Patrick College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Pittman Elisabeth Grace College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Prempeh Kelvin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Remmey, Jr. Mark Hallinger College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Rogers Lucas Daniel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Smith Alan Glynn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Spears William Walter College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Thomas Michael Clay College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Toler Robert Grayson College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Vaccacio Peter Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Valdes Steven Paul College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Von Ow Kristoffer Georges College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Wadsworth John Ryan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Wilson Joshua Luke College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Zhang Qingxi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Benhoff Carl Irwin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Blackmore Cassidy Beth College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Bryden Tim Daniel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Thrush Eliese Nicole College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Abughannam Yusef Mahmoud College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Lemieux Samantha Nicole College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Abeho Hope Blessing College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Adhikari Rubina College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Anyetei-Anum Thomas Mensah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Barnes-Cook Blake Alexander College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Beach Jack Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Boafo Emmanuel Kofi Ayeh College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Britton Jason Carl College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Burton Ryan Christopher College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Chambers Matthew Lowell College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Cobb Wynton Ismael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Davenport Logan Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Davila, Jr. Eduardo Enrique College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Dela Paz Alvin John College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Demeri Anthony K College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Eisenbeiser Logan Ryan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Erwin Matthew Sean College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Evers Christopher Blake College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Fernandez Nicholas Orion College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Gaballah Hazem College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Gallagher Colm Benjamin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Gidzinski andrew William College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Grunau Jasher T College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Harvey Stephanie Nicole College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Herget Justin Louis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Heron Carter andrew College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Hirsheimer Wesley Isaac College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Hoffert Skylar Douglas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jain Ankish College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Khan Faraz Shah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Kim Ethan Kyunghoon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Kim Youngsu College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Lackie Timothy James College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Liu Xudong College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Niaz Hamzah Aamer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Nikpour Farokh Bardia College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Pandey Dhiraj Raj College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Parker Todd Daniel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Ray Marissa Allene College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Rivera Jovan andre College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Roberts, Jr. Steven Arthur College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Ruppelt Christopher Ian College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Salvatore Katelyn Elizabeth College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Sevil Benginur College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Sok John College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Sudlow William Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Tran Lily College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Wernecke Erik Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
White Bennett Graham College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Williams Ryan Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Williams Tanner Austin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Yu Jonathan Jc College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Bowles Stevan Gene College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Bowling M. Turner College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Cespedes Arnold College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Dudash andrew Patrick College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Gladstone Pushparaj Elton Jugi College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Hailu Merhawit G. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Jasani Anup Popatbhai College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Warner John Webster College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Williams Staci Layne College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Zhang Shihao College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Donovan Adam Micheal College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Kim Dong gun College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Lan Huifeng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Yang Haoyun College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Castro Felvir Roscon College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Magna Cum Laude
DeFronzo Chandler W. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Foreman Maximilian Durkot College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Gordon Maxwell Cooper College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Cum Laude
Gross David Joel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Holliday Caitlin Jane College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Kalathia Aman Vipul College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Le Daniel Erwin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Linkous Tyler Clay College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Mosso Peter Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Ochalek Tucker William College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Papagno James Nicholas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Roach Jonathan Tyler College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management Magna Cum Laude
Salapich Joshua Eli College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Seifert Nicolas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Skole Isaac Minton College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Switzer Robert Fulton College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Thompson Matthew Allen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Thornton Tyrone College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Throop Keegan Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Whittles Timothy Daniel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Wrynn Brendan Laurence College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Yezzi Jacob Anthony College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Kress Bryan Jonathan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Coyne Kyle Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Zhou Yuxuan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management
Abdulali Murtaza College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Alhefdhi Moath Ahmed A College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Asmelash Medhane Berhe College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Baldioceda Oreamuno andrea College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Buhisi Ahmad Mohamad College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Chalawsky Michael Aaron College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Chen Zhijie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Corsino Patrick Leite College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Ferman Cristian Ariel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Foster Ryan Talmage College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Gold Ryan Wesley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hafiz Hamid T. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hall Brendan Charles College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hoad Devin Robert College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Jeong Joseph Joshua College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Jones Samuel Harris College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Kahnke Alexander Carleton College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Kennedy Nicholas Allen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Khan Faraz Shah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Kondapalli Venkat Satya Sanjeev College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Lestingi Paul Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Mariani Nicholas Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Mathis Brian Jacob College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Meadows Matthew Christopher College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Morris Hunter Brady College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Nacion Edsel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Nguyen Huy P. College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
O'Connor Michael Alan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Ocheltree Lindsey Grace College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Ortiz Mario Alberto College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Patton Elif Jasemin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Pei Yizhou College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Prue Michael Roger College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Quansah Kojo College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Riascos Camilo andres College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Robertson Beau Lynwood College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Saleem Fayzan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Suresh Aishwarya College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Swan Lauren Ashley College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Thomas Joseph Gabriel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Tucker Matthew Tracy College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Warajuntano Weerasu College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Wasson Abigail Alexis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
You Jimin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Zhou Meiyun College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Zulfiqar Omer College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Altaf Muhammad Abdullah College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Atasever Batuhan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Dionisio Mark Jose College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Hogue Grace Elizabeth College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
McAchren Eric John College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Neumann Julianna Christine College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Schmitz, IV Peter Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Acharya Chet Nath College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Barnes Chelsea College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Huang Long Tian College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Resendiz Jorge College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Wang Yuxian College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Xie Jiamin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Cusumano Daniel Thomas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics
Dalrymple Richard Malcolm College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics
DiBeradino Anthony Michael College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics
Kerr Taylor Leigh College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics
Correia Michael Austin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Gillette, III Daniel Richard College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Koscho, Jr. Christopher James College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Mallqui andre College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Morin Patrick Charles College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Zemam Hietham Mohamed College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Rice Michael James College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Maddox Garrett Lewis College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering
Hertz Samuel Reed College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Nelson Kyle Daniel College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Owusu-Ansah Abigail College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Rose Dustin Lee College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Suk Yohan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Azhar Arief Syazni College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Azman Mohammed Khairul Najib College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Baginda Muaz College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Collins Kimberly Gail College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Goodiel Sarah Catherine College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Grubb Samuel Maxwell College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Janudin Ahmad Najhi Mutiei College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Joyce Savanna Louise Fern College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Leary, III Cornelius Edward College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Mazlan Muhammad Yusuf College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
McDonald andrew John College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
O'Donnell Stephen andrew College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Othman Ahmad Nasri College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Pan Willie College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ramli Mohamad Hisyam College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Tum Suden Emma Dawn College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Wang Xinran College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Yang Lingfeng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Zulkifli Muhammad Aqlan College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Buntrock Aaron College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Donnelly James Joseph College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Jones Tyler Wayne College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Jung Kyung Hun College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Kramer Niklas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Kubler-Tesch Viktoria Gisela Walentina Meritaton College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Kuhn Alexander College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Peichl Tobias Matthias College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Zoll andreas College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Bull Richard Chancellor College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Eidi Ali Fadhil College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Iholts Jesse Allen College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Li Weiwei College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Lorey Megan Elizabeth College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Roberson andrew Charles College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Wang Bingzheng College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Fan Libin College of Engineering Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering
Baklajian Emily Rose College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Classical Studies Summa Cum Laude
Adler Scout Tamara College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Edwards John Robert College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Fenton Vaughn Harry College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Gesiotto Michael John College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Goggins Helen Farrell College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Herrity Kevin Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
O'Dell Patrick MacLaren College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Ragland Dalton Elliott College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Schrader Michael Dillon College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Silinsky Jamison Luke College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Swaney Iris Mackenzie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Chehade Nala College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Summa Cum Laude
andrews Spencer Kyle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Jackson Christopher J. College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History
Lynch Scottie Nicole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, History Cum Laude
Bartlett Christopher Ryan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Benson Kevin Robert College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Cum Laude
Boccher Brandon Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Calvo Benjamin Daniel College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Chaudhry Sarah College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Chohan Nabeel Imtiaz College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Garcia Nicole Gabriella College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Habeebah Saalehah U. College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Cum Laude
Hayes Camarina Laesha College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Cum Laude
Jesinsky Gabrielle Elise College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Lear Michael Jo College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Ritsch Ross Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Sieber Allison Kennedy College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Magna Cum Laude
Stoessel Jenna College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Magna Cum Laude
Zaynetdinov Davronbek College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Magna Cum Laude
Chehade Nala College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies Summa Cum Laude
Gazaille Caroline Patricia College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Gazaway Cassidy Nicole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Talnagi Tyler Nelson College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, International Studies
Armstrong Robert Campbell College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Music
Fritsch Daniel James College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Music Magna Cum Laude
Johnson Matthew Thomas College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Music
Vazquez Ryan David College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Music
Hunter Joseph Armstead College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Leme Luis Antonio College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Stacy Meagan Alyssa College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Wubeshet Anthony Taye College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Banse Aaron Patrick College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Bryant Aaron David College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Crouch Megan Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Duran Alexsandra Nicole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Elmer Christian Miles College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Foster Evan Brian College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Cum Laude
Griffith Kelsey Michelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Gurler Ilayda College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Iredale Eric M. College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Jones Emilie Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
McMahon Victoria Caitlin College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Miller Jamie Frances College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Schnabel Kathryn Griffiths College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Cum Laude
Sheehan Bryan Alexander College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Shofi, III John N. College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Stacy Meagan Alyssa College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Ward Savannah Ashley College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
White Owen Thomas College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Fields Caleb James Scott College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Kardos Julia Anne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Luersen Christopher Robert College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Moore Elisabeth Jane College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Rachner Collin Edward College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Turner Ca Thoma Valencia College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Asplundh David Allen College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Hanes Jackson David College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Hussey, II Lawrence Ku'ualoha College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Matthias Luke Alan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Moresi Rachel Louise College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science Cum Laude
Vedia Sebastian Carlos College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
Dreiling Warren Frederic College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture
Southworth Lindsey Olivia College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture
Stoy Jeremy Richard College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture
Weber Michael William College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture
Moore Brian James College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture
Cerny Stefnie Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts Summa Cum Laude
Hummel Madison Olivia College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts Summa Cum Laude
Ruggieri Vincent Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts
Welstead William Trent College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts Cum Laude
Aldiva Nathaniel Lancelot College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Flear Christina Grace College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Garner Erin Den'ee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Holdsworth John Payton College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Knerr Zachary Austin College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
McGrath Samuel Gates College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Robinson Justin Maurice College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Rodman Jacob Gray College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Rogers Brandon David College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Ward Caroline Mae College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies Magna Cum Laude
Welsh Troy Gregory College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Dawson andrew Ryan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies Cum Laude
Hill Ahmed Ismael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies
Brush Samuel Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Ciavarro Michael Anthony College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
De Angelus Alyssa Renee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism Cum Laude
Edmunds Fe'Zahn Tremaine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Maher Emily Therese College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Murphy, II Patrick Daniel College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Nguyen Brenda College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Nichols Jordan Nichole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism Magna Cum Laude
Rodman Joshua Dale College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Sedwick Sarah Katherine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Snukis Courtney Rose College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism Cum Laude
So Junsu College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Sommer Melissa Jeanne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Barker Sydney Paige College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Cisneros Sanchez Melissa Johana College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Newman Stephen Matthew College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism
Blackshear, Jr. Kerry Devon College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Brady Campbell Jack College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Craddock Mariah Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Gilfoil Chloe Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Hornbaker Kristen Dee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Jan Courtney Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Meyer Eric Rodden College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Redrow Jason Ryan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Shifflett Lindsay N. College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Verdin Nicole Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Westfall Patricia Rene' College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Gardner Mariah Alyse College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Baker Tristan Alexander College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Byrd Jeffrey Tyler College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Carroll Christopher John College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Mauricio Michael Anthony College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Monroe Morgan Landers College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Cum Laude
Olney Alexandra Lee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations
Senchak Kaitlyn Michele College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations Summa Cum Laude
Carroll Madelyn Taylor College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing
Fisher Stephanie Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing
McCrea Jake Wilson College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing
Purcell Emily Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing
Welstead William Trent College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing Cum Laude
Ange Hannah Abigail College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Magna Cum Laude
Bell, II James A College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Summa Cum Laude
Beneke Emily Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Cum Laude
Dudek Alexis Katherine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Fitzpatrick Katharine Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Gorey Grace Eloise College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Hagestad Kirsten Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Kowalski Kathryn Josephine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Summa Cum Laude
Lim Sarah College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Summa Cum Laude
Spengler Jameson Hartt College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Thompson Lauren Emily College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language Magna Cum Laude
Gipe Laura Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Hochkammer Matthew Gregory College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language
Darby Justus Ames College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing Magna Cum Laude
Goode Hannah Michele College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing Summa Cum Laude
Kowalski Kathryn Josephine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing Summa Cum Laude
Leeah Savannah Lauren College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing Cum Laude
McCrea Jake Wilson College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing
Slater Abigail Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing
Vickrey Daniel Lawrence College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing
Ott Mary Virginia College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing
Alford Judy U College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing Magna Cum Laude
Hayes Charlotte Morgan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Classical Studies
Cadra Conor John College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, French
Lewis Taylor Nicole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, French Magna Cum Laude
Bartlett Christopher Ryan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian
Dross Matthew Hartman College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian
Fulgham Samantha Rochelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian
Gorlov Maximilian College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian
Mensh Kelsea Hannah College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish Cum Laude
Menza Alexandra Lauren College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish
O'Toole Sydney Kelsey College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Millman Rachel Evelyn College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish
Letzkus andrew Tredeau College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, International Relations
McCann Ryan Patrick College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security & Foreign Affairs
Dalfonzo Lauren Christine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security & Foreign Affairs
Dorsch Jessica Frances College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security & Foreign Affairs Magna Cum Laude
Aylor Allison Elizebeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Baker Courtney Madison College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Boward Sarah Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Summa Cum Laude
Bryant Alayna Anne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Cabrey Allison Noel College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Costello Lindsey Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Crow Cailey Samantha College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Dakermandji Mark Jordan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Danielson Emilyne Kurtis College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Summa Cum Laude
Harrell Taylor Nicole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Heath Laura Caitlin College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Humphries Brooke Lauren College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Johnson Devyn Michelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Johnson Kayla Renee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Levy Clare Sydney College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Markwalter Theresa Holland College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Mathews Courtney Mae College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
McCormick-Goodhart Rebecca Dawn College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
McElroy David Arthur College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
McNew Melanie Anne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Nies Emilie Yoshii College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Nuckles Erin Leigh College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Ogbomo Hannah Victoria College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Pfaff Braxton Wayne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Phillips Krista Rose College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Phlegar Lauren Christine College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Simpson Alexis Kay College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Swartz Ella Eliza College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Turner Katherine Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Tyeryar Katherine Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Walker Emily Dayle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Ward Laura Maire College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Wood Morgan Blair College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Summa Cum Laude
Woodward Carlisle Joy Esther College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Yetley Cara Genevieve College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Summa Cum Laude
Baron Sarah Bernice College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Curry Nasir College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Davis Mackenzie Rae College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Figueroa Leslie Jimena College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Gaskill Kati Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Hatala Hanna Lynn College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Huffman Meredith Ann College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
McNamara Robyn Wortman College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Michaels Megan Sinclair College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Oh Ju Ri College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Poff Abigail Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Rai Mikayla Joelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Magna Cum Laude
Saavedra Juan Pablo College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Sengkhyavong Amala College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Tabor Brianna Paige College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Bynum Benjamin Wright College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Esquivel, Jr. Oscar Ulises College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Kalen Madeline Carly College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Maher Madeline Grace College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Paschal Paula Marie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Schmidt Jordan Renee College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Tyson Holly Christina College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development
Wilson Abigail Emma College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Human Development Cum Laude
Bagwell Chloe Maureen College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Burr Shanel Laurice College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Chung Kyle Eugene College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Hall DeAngelo Eugene College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Kittinger Jordan Bree College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Moore Demetri J College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Neubert Ksenia Noelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Rath Alkesh College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Sykes Forrest Jacob College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Walter, Jr. Jeffrey Scott College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Werner Hans Christian College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Wilson Abigail Hope College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Flowers Brandon Lavor College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Shinton Sarah Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology Summa Cum Laude
Bush Alvin Eric College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Park Jeesoo College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science, Sociology
Chiles Gregory Matthew College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies
Forbes Denis Scott College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies
Nijman Yosuah Hesdy College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies
Wandey Mike Moluangavain College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies
Gigliotti Jack andrew College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies
Nowell Elizabeth Ashley College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Family and Consumer Science
Brophy Kaitlyn Dolore College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design Cum Laude
Zhao Yiran College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Davis Zachary Tyler College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
Foster Caitlin Gwendolyn-Gay College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
Sobert Selene Beatrice College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
Townsend Thomas Matthew College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
VanBourgondien Kale Jay College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management Cum Laude
Choi Daniel Soo Young College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
Salgado Marianna Kathleen College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management
Lees Ruth Elizabeth College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design
McCoy Megan Ashley College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design Summa Cum Laude
Snead Dana Jo College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design
Tchume Ama-Selina Fenton College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design
Wieners Meredith Michael College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design
Newsome Deon Javelle College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design
Barber Lillian Rae College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Summa Cum Laude
Clifton Jansen Elijah College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Cum Laude
Cox Aaron Seward College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Fedun Noah William College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Feeney John Tyler College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Fillion Lacey Dale College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Magna Cum Laude
Freiday, Jr. Joseph Thomas College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Harrison Quincy Rae'kwon College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Hunt Brandon Cole College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Cum Laude
Lewis Jazmine Shanai College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Mahler Nicholas Braiden College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Magna Cum Laude
Moserowitz Gregory Owens College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Olsen Haley MacKenzie College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Summa Cum Laude
Plantin D'andre Dwayne College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Searcy Steven Charles College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Sharma Prateek College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Shelton William Walker College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Smith Tyrell Allen College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Somers Kory Edward College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Cum Laude
Sorensen Mia Ahrenkiel College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Magna Cum Laude
Spennacchio-Parker Hannah College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Weaver Justus Zane College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Maxey Kendall Morgan College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology
Monroe Morgan Landers College of Liberal Arts & Human Sciences Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology Cum Laude
Campbell Chase Kendall College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Chappell Stern Rasheba College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Compton Kelsey Marie College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Golski Kenneth Riley College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Hayden Amelia Margaret College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
McKnight Molly Xi College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Perkins Ceaser Sheldon College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Rittenhouse Cameron Scott College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Thrift Cole anderson College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Winesett Brandon Dean College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Feinberg Alexander John-Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Loomis Savannah Khristine College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography Cum Laude
Prajapati Shaifali College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Arts in Geography
Dulaney Heather Maria College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology Cum Laude
Guidry Erin Kathleen College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology Cum Laude
McCarthy Megan Elizabeth College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology Magna Cum Laude
O'Grady Kellie Morgan College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Ohashi Jared Tyler College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Sorrell Mason Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology Cum Laude
Warren Robert Chester College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Selden Ryan Scott College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Vigil Austin Cole College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Arvai Lauren Elizabeth College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science, Meteorology
Falcone Jason Bryan College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation
Anderson Miranda Jo College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Cum Laude
Calhoun Timothy Joseph College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Magna Cum Laude
Jaeger Robert Brady College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Summa Cum Laude
Martin Christa Grace College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Martin Rachel Elizabeth College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Scott Amie Leah College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Hila College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Magna Cum Laude
Wright Michelle Gracine College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Adler Zachary Caleb College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Calhoun Deanna Beth College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Holder Corbin Blake College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Nipko Robert Benjamin College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation Summa Cum Laude
Price Samantha Jo College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Strohm Garrett Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation
Hamill Alexander Robert Dean College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Informatics
Brooks Peyton Hunter College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Burket Alanna Bridget College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Cross Emma Rose College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management Magna Cum Laude
Haselton Taylor Forrest College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Hopkins Norah Alexandra College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Horner Landry Elizabeth College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Turner Caroline Dunbar College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management Cum Laude
Williams Kelsey Ann College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management
Howell Robert Wayne College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry Cum Laude
Townsend Kenneth Edward College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry
Hollingsworth Daniel Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation Cum Laude
Plant Olivia Jordan College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation
Ravita David Reuben College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation
Soper Casandra Grace College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation
Stackhouse, Jr. Samuell College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation
Cantwell Ethan Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Carr Trevor Daniel College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Galbraith Aubrey Jarrett College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Harris Tyler David College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Neiderer Jacob Matthew College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design Magna Cum Laude
Polk, III Arnold Theodore College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Tran Anthony College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design
Gu Chang College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Hargrove Brittney Dannielle College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Lowe Phillip Duffy College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Rara Angela Dominique Sarmiento College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Shepard Sanford Purvis College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Strong Kerrigan Ann College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials Cum Laude
DeLeonardis Dakota College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials
Carter Brittany Farrell College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management
Habeebah Saalehah U. College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management Cum Laude
Hirscher Joshua William College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management
Mowrey Ryan Jefferson College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management Cum Laude
Pham Jonathan Nham College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management
Van Roe Jordan Robert College of Natural Resources & Environment Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management Magna Cum Laude
Barritt Emily Ann College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Harvey Courtney Nichole College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Israel Geoffrey Ben College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Yoon Yukyung College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Zarzour Rachel Lee College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Chitwood Ryan Kelly College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
Bowen Gareth Alden College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics Magna Cum Laude
Bowser Maria Torin College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Hackbarth Shawn Siegfried College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics Magna Cum Laude
Harris Caleb Christopher College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Rodriguez Ricardo Gabriel College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Shirshov Alexander Alexeievich College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Strobel andrew Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Zhu Rui College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Dotson Amanda Nicole College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Acuña Gonzalez Marcelo College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Cupp Paul Douglas College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Kim Gwanho College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Sears Davis West College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Steadman Janna Kristine College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Trojan Samuel Edward College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Wu Seraphina Xijia College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Economics
Faulkner Carly A. College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Finucan Lucile Margaret College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Frey andrew Jacob College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Long Dilara Jasmine College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics Cum Laude
McCurry Cody Allen College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
McRae Megan Kathleen College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Miller Robert James College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Ruf Tyler Richard College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Cantrell Austin James College of Science Bachelor of Arts, Physics
Brown Kyle Mckee College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Cox Lydia Franco College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Cummings Edward T College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Eskew Tomohiro Quincy College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Ferrell Madison Paige College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Foley Kevin Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Nguyen Duke Ngoc Toan College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Novak Joshua James College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Owens Meagan Elise College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Soliman Hanna Mahmoud College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Subedi Anju College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Becerra Adam Peter College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Shankle Emma Caitlin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry Magna Cum Laude
Slade Robert James College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry
Alba Baldelomar Jessica Selena College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Batzul Uulen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Biscardi andrew James College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Boyles Jennifer Taylor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Brewer April Nichoel College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Carter Steven Thomas College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Carver James A College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Chen Xinyi College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Delapena- Melendez Ligia Julena College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Dewosky Maria Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Dodd Alyssa Troi College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Ellett, Jr. Mark David College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Ellison Alexandra Mae College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Grenier Harley Nicole College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Hall Steven Charles College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Humrich Olivia Catherine College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Huynh Quang-Minh Steven College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Irwin Mary Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Kelleher Margaret Bowen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Kivimaki Sarah Elise College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kutyn Nicole Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lee Elderen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Lerdritsomboon Chanida College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Littleton Evan Scott College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Mowrey Ryan Jefferson College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Onesti Madelyn Elise College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Ozmon Kayla Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Peters Benjamin Jacob College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Ramani Lakshya College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Smith Rachel Lynn College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Smith Victoria Genevieve College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Springston Allison Jean College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Taylor David andrew College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Thompson Rebecca Cristine College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Titlow Matthew Ross Sorlie College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Ward Savannah Ashley College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Willis Rachel Michelle College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Windsor Marissa Eveline College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Baxter Bailey Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Dodd Emma Catherine College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Meyer Catherine Madison College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Morrow Julia Lynn College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Odum Darren andrew College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Pond Taylor Graham College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Rimmer Joshua Warren College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Rivera Gabriella Janeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Spady Raphawn Malik College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Twiddy John Daniel College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Walter Megan Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Barton Sloan Merrill College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Cordle Jonathan Smyth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Dingle Rodney LaRon College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Grammick Ross Salih College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Hoffman Alissa Marie College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences Cum Laude
Kirk Serina College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Schexnayder Shantel Annette College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Stoyanof Stephen Tristan College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Tran Corinne Anh College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Zoccoli-Rodriguez Victoria Elena College of Science Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences
Martinet Michael Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Massengill Eric Thomas College of Science Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
Novak Joshua James College of Science Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
McManus Cole Ritts College of Science Bachelor of Science, Chemistry
anderson Dalton Curtis College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences Magna Cum Laude
Baker Timothy S College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Bour Samantha Rose College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Hays Christopher Allyn College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Hinton Jessica Nicole College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Menza Alexandra Lauren College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Montgomery Anna Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Perez Lopez Abigail College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Smith andrew Jacob College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Snyder Graham McKee College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Vandergrift Heather Michelle College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Wallington Cameron Aaron College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Bradley Alexander Benjamin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences Cum Laude
Hamby, III Gary Earl College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Lafoon Jamie Renee College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Harrell Jacob Benjamin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Geosciences
Ahmed Daniel Muhammad College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Beach Cypress Cayenne College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Bocchi Hope Leone College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Che Yaolin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Collins Kaitlyn Taylor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Donaldson David Michael College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Galyean Joshua Aylor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Lee Suhoon College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Li Bo College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Lyu Yuhui College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Massengill Eric Thomas College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Mihota Vincent Jules College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Sihn Patrick Harin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Singh Aarav Zen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Cum Laude
Skinner Garrett Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Cum Laude
Vu Nicholas Ngo-Quyen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Zazzara Brian Michael College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Zukowski Anne Catherine College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Anwyll Trevor Mason College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Arora Mayank College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Childress Sydney Chafin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Hugney Michael Greye College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Mantri Rahul O College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Oo Ye Yint College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Wang Miao College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Zhu Zhaonian College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Adkins Vincent James College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Cum Laude
Glass Jonathan Tanner College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Lapierre Kevin Alan College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Teixeira Bria Lynn College of Science Bachelor of Science, Mathematics
Blacka, III David Paul College of Science Bachelor of Science, Physics
Miller Moira Kathleen College of Science Bachelor of Science, Physics Magna Cum Laude
Ruble Addison Blake College of Science Bachelor of Science, Physics
Boan Trevor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Physics
Kenney Matthew Ryan College of Science Bachelor of Science, Physics
Baker Cayley M. College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Caffo Zachary Connor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
De Angelus Alyssa Renee College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
Delmonte Eric Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Falamoun Mark A. College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
Fiol Conner Michael College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Galloway Alexis Baraka College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Hein Lauren Marie College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Hinton Grace Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Humphries Brooke Lauren College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Kwong Frances Yu-Chi College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Lee Hyoyeon College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Maeng Esther Unjoo College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
McGowan Bonnie Marie College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Mehalic Logan Ladd College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Morency Matthew Michael College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Olsen Haley MacKenzie College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Partin Courtney Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
Pharr Heather Wade College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Pucci Austin Michael College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Russo Julia Anna College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Schneider Katelyn Ann College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Spennacchio-Parker Hannah College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Steele Sarah Grace College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Tesfamariam Mickias A. College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Warf Brittany Taylor College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
McArdle Colin Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Mims Dennis College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Mohammed Menekse Leyla College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Morris Taylor Laine College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Nolen Jennifer Leigh College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Somerville Jordan Ashley College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Watt Caroline Lee College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Bryant Brandee Alexis College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Dillard Kathryn Anne College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Fitzgerald Tyler Byrne College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Gotera Anna Beatrice College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
Joslin Josephine Lehman College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Li Samantha Mei Ting College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology Cum Laude
Neusner Emma Rose College of Science Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Chu Xinran College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Kim Jisoo College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Skinner Garrett Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics Cum Laude
Strobel andrew Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Wei Wanqian College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
West Zachary Thomas College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Bremmer Elliot Evan College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Carraway Hunter Martin College of Science Bachelor of Science, Statistics
Bird Victoria Kathryn College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Blanton Wilson Clifton College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Chaudhary Tulika College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Chun Changbum College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Dellafera Timothy James College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Deval Aishwarya College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Dewey Conor Ferrin College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Foley Grant Harrington College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Ghebremichael Joseph andom College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Grzelak Joseph Thomas College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Hauck Zachary Carl College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Islam Jhony Kamrul College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Jiang Kevin College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Magdamo Grace L. College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Narayanan Harshitha Sathiya College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Osborne Kevin McGann College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics Cum Laude
Overby, IV Clifton Jeffress College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Payne Nicole Antoinette College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Prieto Choy Rosa Maria College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics Summa Cum Laude
Ranga Sowmya College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Sharp Blake Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Straw Jeffrey Allen College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Tamang Dikchhan College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Thielman Joseph-Gerhard Sayon College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Thompson Aaron Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Tiller Christopher Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Umland Peter Bailey College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics Cum Laude
Deng Benjamin College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Evans Matthew Christopher College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Ti Muzi College of Science Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics
Bates Tyler Alexander College of Science Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
Campbell Carissa Leigh College of Science Bachelor of Science in Microbiology Cum Laude
Campbell Tristen Nathaniel College of Science Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
Yu-Shan Chevez Alicia Esperanza College of Science Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
Brown Kyle Mckee College of Science Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience
Glore Wayne Luther College of Science Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience
Welenson Alexander Leo College of Science Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience
Weldon Monique Lash'ea College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
Barritt Emily Ann College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Summa Cum Laude
Harrigan Megan Elizabeth College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Summa Cum Laude
Krier Brett James College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience
Stublen andrew Grayson College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Cum Laude
Van Hook Chris Joseph College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Moore Hunter Van College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Cum Laude
Petrusky Olivia Rae College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Brehany Emma Florence College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience Cum Laude
Harris Sarah Elaine College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience
Howard Julian Louis College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience
Lambiotte, Jr. Kenneth Gray College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience
Wills Aaron Jeffrey College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience
Wills Emily Renee College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience Cum Laude
Winterbotham Allison Paige College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience
Laheri Sahil A. College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience Magna Cum Laude
Lowney Sean Patrick College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience
Smith Collin Jozef College of Science Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Experimental Neuroscience
Heidebrecht Benjamin Lee College of Science Bachelor of Science in Systems Biology Summa Cum Laude