Virginia Tech®home

Undergraduate Fall 2019 Graduates

Last Name First Name College Degree Distinction

Beach

Kaylyn Hasley

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Carawan

Brett Perry

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Chasm

Cody Lee

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Doyle

Charlie Rindge

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Grady

Ryan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Jackson

Sasja Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Jamerson

Sonora Lynn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


West

Taylor Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


White

Conner Daniel

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Venhuizen

Madison Danielle

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agribusiness


Alley

Victoria Kegley

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences


Dillon

Taylor Nicole

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences


Smith

Alexis M.

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences


Wallace

Blake Allan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Sciences


Arce

Claudia Ines

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Baynard

Sarah Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Beard

Hannah Rose

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Beard

Nicole Louise

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Billips

Audrey Rose

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Borton

McKenna Glen

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Boyd

William Patrick

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Casaday

Mariah Liane

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Coffey

William Garrett

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Criste

Sierra Morgan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Cum Laude

Dembs

Alexandria Kinzey

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Dempsey

Samantha Faye

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Dickerson

Emily Carol

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Errington

Julia Rose

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Erskine

Jessica Elaine

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Gonia

Susannah Ashlyn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Griles

Elijah John

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Harless

Brittany Nicole

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Heywood

Kayla Bryann

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Hogan

Kellie Lauren

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Kennedy

Logan Alexander

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


L'Amoreaux

Courtney Megan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

McGill

Bailey Love

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Merton

Amanda Nicole

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Cum Laude

Mintz

Jacob Brent

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Morgan

Savannah Nicole

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


ofoia

Melissa Tulei

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Pullin

Maiya Hayne

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Rowe

Alexandra Hayley

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Samele

Meagan Catherine

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Scott

Tierra Alexis

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Settle

Katherine Louise

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Smith

Amber Christine

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Spagnuolo

Madison Taylor

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Cum Laude

Spencer

Sarah Michelle

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Swaner

Madalyn Pearl

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Swarm

Caroline Therese

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Swope

Robert Zachary

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Taylor

Alexia Starr

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Thomas

Victoria Faye

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Thornton

Victoria Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Tran

Becky Yen

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Truax

Brittany Lei

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Whittaker

Mikaela Dawn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Wilmer

Karaline Hardy

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Ferrentino

Kylie Grace

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Rodriguez

Megan Ann Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Ukleja

Jaclyn Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Animal and Poultry Sciences


Benn

Marquelle Alyson

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Boakye

Edward Ayimadu

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Boddie

Ciearra Lash'A

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Bush

Benjamin Acton

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Cuaresma

Charles

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Henry

Jackson David

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Johnson

Jesse D

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Li

Yuemeng

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Stein

Evan Alexander

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Van Hook

Douglas Harrison

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Wall

Harmony De'Errico

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Comer

Chase Allan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Applied Economic Management


Ashley

Caleb Warren

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Bagherzadeh

Setareh

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Corrigan

Alexsandra Nikol

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Cum Laude

McKay

Carson Giles

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Cum Laude

McKinney

Justin Charles

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Summa Cum Laude

Reyes

Kelly Grisel

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Travers

Mary Ryan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Waters

Connor Richard

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Winckler

Ethan William

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Magna Cum Laude

Kuhn

Julia Lee

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Lees

Stephanie Kaye

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Cum Laude

Colquhoun

Alastair M.

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences

Cum Laude

Davis

Thomas Edward

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Dynes

Madelyn Rachel

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences

Cum Laude

Ellis

Brody Clay

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Lambert

Grayson Scott

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Morris

andrew Carroll

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Largen

Thomas Michael

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Pound

andrew Ryan

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Crop and Soil Environmental Sciences


Alexander

Katherine Downey

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science


Fleming

Garrett Clark

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science


Funkhouser

Elizabeth Leann

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science


Thornton

Victoria Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science


Ciaston

Kaitlin Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Dairy Science


Beall

Michael Christian

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


Johnston

Elyse Christine

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


LeDonne

Rachel Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


Lenz

Margaret Carolyn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


McBee

Garret Rogers

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science

Magna Cum Laude

Naylor

Justin Travis

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


Pollard

Lauren Anne

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


Probst

Thaddeus

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Science


Chen

Pengyu

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology


Fagan

Eli Thomas

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology


Hagen

andrea Maria

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology

Cum Laude

Li

Jiajun

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology


Salinas

Nicole Pierina

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology


Vass

Spencer Matthieu

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Food Science and Technology


Azimi

Morsel

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Brizendine

Erica Nichole

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Dawson

Chloe Louisa Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


DeMarco

Anthony Agamemnon

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Dumler

Michael Dougherty

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Holcombe

Matthew Scott

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Klimaitis

Contessa Marie

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


McGlynn

Amanda Kathleen

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Cum Laude

McKeever

Jessica Shae

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Miller

Michaela Ilyse

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Summa Cum Laude

Nelms

Craig Dandridge

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Pacheco

Miguel Jose

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Ryu

andrew Jeremiah

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Salomaa

Elizabeth Grace

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Sheffer

Julia Serrell

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Magna Cum Laude

Suruga

Reina Sophia

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Thompson

Jaylyn Danai

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Magna Cum Laude

Tilley

Amelia Faith

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Cum Laude

Walther

Brady Crawford

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Magna Cum Laude

Wright

Alexandria Summer

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Cum Laude

Zhou

Yu

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Burhan

Nabiel Elisa

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Gong

Richard

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Gouin

Kristine Anastasia

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Magna Cum Laude

Greene

Grace Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Summa Cum Laude

Hamed

Hayden Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Cum Laude

Mathews

Berkeley Ann

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


McNeill

Matthew Paul

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


McQueen

Lucas Flynn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Cum Laude

Racey-Dennis

Lily Tyler

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Robertson

Amanda Lin

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Stanley

Abigail Dawn

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Stryk

Gregory James

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Yassa

Renata Remon

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Fyffe-Blair

Jaquille Ralph

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise


Curran

James Paul

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Gregory

Lauren Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture

Magna Cum Laude

Mason

Joan Alberta

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Orgen

Cailin Eileen

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Pettit

Bailey Grace

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture

Cum Laude

Pisarnpong

Sarida

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture

Cum Laude

Salmon

Cheyenne Shay

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture

Summa Cum Laude

Sane

Stephanie Waters

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Scaramozzi

Kelly Michelle

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Wright

Sarah Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Harville

Taylor Elizabeth

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Environmental Horticulture


Handy

Kevin Bradley

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture, Landscape Horticulture and Design


Buzzell

Johnathan Daniel

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


Fariss

Charles Hunter

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


Hines

William Thomas

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


Shaner

Gabriel Mitchell

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


Dellaripa

Charles Gray

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


Faron

Thomas David

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology

Cum Laude

Snider

Frankie Sue

College of Agriculture and Life Sciences

Associate of Agriculture, Agricultural Technology


DeWan

Kerry Rose

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Cum Laude

Etienne

Seth

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Good

Stephen James

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Hur

Seonggeun

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Moriarty

Theresa Marie

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Magna Cum Laude

Rodgers

Qua'Shauna Shamel

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Service

Danielle C.

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Smith

Alec Gunter

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Magna Cum Laude

Sturgill

Samantha Bennett

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Wan

Fang

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Magna Cum Laude

Zhang

Jingxiang

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Chu

Yu

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


McGillicuddy

Sean Nicholas

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Magna Cum Laude

Merida

andy

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Cum Laude

Miao

Si

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Navid-Oster

Miles Firooz

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Cum Laude

Owens

Hayley Jane

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Summa Cum Laude

Qian

Hongduo

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Sadeghi

Atoosa

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Zhu

Xiaoguo

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture

Summa Cum Laude

Hasija

Shaivyaa

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Minar

Ryan McCauley

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Architecture


Courington

Abigail Suzanne

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Arts, Public and Urban Affairs


Nagorniuk

Anna Alexandra

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Arts, Public and Urban Affairs

Magna Cum Laude

Bovee

Jordan Daniel

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Arts, Art


Fortier

Sara Jeanette

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Summa Cum Laude

Jung

George Alan

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art


Lu

Kehong

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Magna Cum Laude

Saling

Lisa Mary

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art


Black

Cori Anne

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art


Manijayme

Patrick Alban

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Landscape Architecture


Adams

Nicholas Paul

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Baker

Scott Alexander

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Bhasin

Mankaran Singh

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Colby

Eleanora Virginia

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Earnhardt

Ian Haynes

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Edmunds

Tyleik Rosan

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Forbes IV

Murray Innes

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Hairston

Christopher Chad

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Halvorsen

Brennan Dolan

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Huber

Austin James

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Kirby

James Theodore

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction

Cum Laude

Kirschke

William Alton

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Knight

Russell Colin

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Markley

Nathan Michael

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


O'Neal Jr.

Joseph Burton

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Odell

Elizabeth Breslin

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Shackleford

James Vanderbilt

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Shannon

Sean Michael

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Simons

Austin Joseph

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Singh

Hardeep

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Smith

Caleb Thomas

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Son

Seung woo

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Thompson IV

Ashby Linwood

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Thompson

Darrien L.

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Truslow

Ryan Carlin

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Webb

Adam Carlyle

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Wetzler

Joseph Logan

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Martin

Ashley Julessa

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Building Construction


Cassone

Lindsey Ann

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning

Cum Laude

Mitchell

Riley Nicole

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning


Sexton

Connor Reed

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Environmental Policy and Planning


Rabic

Caroline E.

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science, Interior Design


Lin

Chun-Hsueh

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design


Reinhart

Matthew Thomas

College of Architecture and Urban Studies

Bachelor of Science in Industrial Design


Booth

Danielle Carol

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Davis

Benjamin Lansing

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Magna Cum Laude

Gay

Caroline Whitney

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Cum Laude

Hankins

Tara Elizabeth

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Harben

Peggy Dawn

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Irwin

Justin Drew

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Kwon

Victor Juneho

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Li

Zheng

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


McCann

Jacob Christopher

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Patel

Bansari Rajeshkumar

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Patel

Sweta Hasmukhlal

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Perez

Julian Manuel

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Quinn

Mary Catherine

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Ro

Eun Bee

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Magna Cum Laude

Sane

Stephanie Waters

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Sayre

Erica Sloan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Sheehan

Kevin Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Summa Cum Laude

Simmons

Rachael Laurianne

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Stone

Logan Reid

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Summa Cum Laude

Tseng

Emily F.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Vahlkamp

Marissa Ann

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems

Summa Cum Laude

Williams

Cole Richard

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Turner

Cailyn Olivia

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Tyrie

Aizlinn Amari

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Fescina

Erika Annette

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


McCoy

Catherine Elizabeth

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Zoto

Marko

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Accounting and Information Systems


Apostle

Gregory Nicholas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Arslan

Aaron Wells

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Baek

Daniel

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Bandura

Sofiya Sergeevna

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Birchler De Allende

Alan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Bustillo Jr.

Miguel Angel

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Castellon

Ariel Jonathan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Chhabra

Sakshi

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Cummins

Caitlyn Noelle

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Danawala

Aditya S.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Duncan

Jacob andrew

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Espejo

Huascar Gerardo

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Ferrer

Bernadette Lauren

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Forster

Justin Nicolas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Glaudemans

Michael andrew

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Gomez Rubio Garcia

Alejandro E.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Grocott

Lauren P.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Haith

Jayce Gregory

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Horil

Ian Conrad

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Hyder II

Warrick Keith

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Jain

Sambhav

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Ji

Kenny

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Ju

Jia Kang

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Jung

Hojin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Katahira

John Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Kim

Min Ku

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Kim

Sarah G.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Kim

Seth Jeeyup

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Kuesters

Nicole Renae

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Lee

Jisoo

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Lee

Zach Youngpyo

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Lerch

Jack Avery

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Li

Hengyang

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Li

Yunhe

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Lim

Tiffany Joo-Hee

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Marrocco

Vincent Michael

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Marucchi

Niccolo Sung Won

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

McClintock

Katherine Ellen

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Murray

Michael Robert

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Naiyer

Saim Ali

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Nguyen

Huy Anh

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Nguyen-Phan

An Khac

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Patel

Tej Sanjay

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Quarles

John Carson

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Shepard

Kevin M.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Shin

Min Choul

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Summa Cum Laude

Shouse Jr.

Michael Joseph

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Shrestha

Nisan Babu

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Shrestha

Rusal

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Smith

Alisha Kellen

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Stufano

Kathryn Nicole

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Trevey

Jake Brian

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Youssef

Jad

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Asghar

Muneeb Ahmed

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Bowen

Hunter Charles

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Cardella Pineros

Eduard Paolo

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Catangui

Mark Anthony Glory

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Chen

Zixuan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Cho

Seungchan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Dye

Nicholas James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Eng

Brandon Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Gellene

Michelle Elaine

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Gillen

Steven Donald

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Haggerty

Alexander Taylor

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Hu

Zijuan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Jones

Kyle Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Kaza

AkshayKrishna

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Kissinger

Matthew Maximillian

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Koo

Matthew K.

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Li

Jingbiao

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Rubbo Jr.

Daniel Joseph

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Magna Cum Laude

Shahid

Huda

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Siddiqui

Haris

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Troska

Jacob Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Walker

Justin Michael

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology

Cum Laude

Wellons

Jackson Kennard

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Adhikari

Samikshaya

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Chen

Wesley

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Chen

Zachary Daniel

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


DiDuro

Nathaniel John

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Farrell

Corey Justin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Hornstein

Evan Jacob

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Leehman

Dane P

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Liu

Zeren

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Palmer

andrew Wayne

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Reynolds

Timothy Magee

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Simmons

Alec Jordan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Business Information Technology


Deville

Matthew Jordan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics

Magna Cum Laude

Kebede

Mikael Tessema

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Economics


Aldrich

Stephen Robert

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Bogart

Nicholas Carl

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Bouharb

Patrick Roger

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Bruestle

Sean Lucas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Carlson

Alexander Jacob

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Christianson

David Scott

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Connolly Jr.

James Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Crowley

Nathaniel Dean

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Dolan

Peter Zachary

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Domolky

Spencer Caldwell

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Eggleston

Jordan McKendree

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Fox

Coleman Jacob

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Gay

Caroline Whitney

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Griffith

Grant Timothy

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Hartung

Michael Brooks

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Iglesias

Matthew Emil

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Lattin

Olivia Marie

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Link

Danielle Tara

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Summa Cum Laude

Ludwig

Perry Allen

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Macek

Tyler Joseph

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Maney

Hugh Issei

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Mendieta Sr.

Adrian Javier

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Meyer

Kenneth Michael

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Moreno

Jeffrey Daniel

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Pero

David Paul

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Powell

Charlotte LeighAnne

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Quantz

Jennifer Michelle

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Reilly

Kyle Joseph

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Richardson

Kyle Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Robertson

Dylan Stuart

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Rodriguez

Jaime Alexander

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Sayre

Erica Sloan

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Schalk

Kerigan Kate

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Schlanger

Sarah Margaret

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Shaver

Skylar Lepaige

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Sheehan

Kevin Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Summa Cum Laude

Shute Jr.

Lyle Robert

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Smith

Tyler McClain

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Stone

Logan Reid

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Summa Cum Laude

Swisher

Michael Anthony

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Summa Cum Laude

Taylor

Camryn Alexis

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Thompson

Brett Anthony

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Unterkofler

William John

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Summa Cum Laude

Uvodich

Zach

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Webster

Henry Richard

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Wilkerson

Weston Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Willis

Ryan Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Zack

Marcus Giovante

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Zimmerman

Logan Michael

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Magna Cum Laude

Schulz

Zachary David

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Babayan

Vigen

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Fescina

Erika Annette

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Harris

Charles Richard

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance

Cum Laude

Lazo

Kevin Garry

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Rivero

Dagner Jorge

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Rovani

Lucas Xavier

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Finance


Alexander

Kenneth Richard

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Bottka

Madeleine Renee

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Cheon

Jessie Damin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Friberg

Katerina Mary

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


George

Isabelle Grace

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Hall

Amanda Bowen

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Lane

Tanner Shawn

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Sapia

Gregorio Zanoni

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Soule

Austin Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Thach

Randy Ngoc

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Walker

Brandon Joh

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Yates

Cara Ann

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management

Magna Cum Laude

Clark

Caitlyn Marie

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management

Summa Cum Laude

Seal

Keaton andrew

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Taylor

Brooke Lauren

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Vartolone

Jason Carmine

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management


Bagheri

andish

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Coggsdale IV

John Waverly

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Cormode

Austin Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management

Cum Laude

Custis

Heather Marie

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management

Magna Cum Laude

Dugan

Cynthia Leigh

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Enright

Nicholas Crispen Brett

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Heysel

Alyssa Michelle

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Hinson

Brent Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Hodges

Tonya Lynn

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Jarriel

Matthew Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Johnson

Micah Aaron

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Kastberg

Robert James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Murphy

Chyna Sade

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Pehrson

Alexander James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Richardson

Kyle Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management

Magna Cum Laude

Stufano

Kathryn Nicole

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Troyano

Cole Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Walther

Olivia Christina

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management

Cum Laude

Waugh

Kaitlyn Elizabeth

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Ratliff

Amy Grace

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


Wernecke III

Thomas Lee

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Management


anderson

Daniel Elliot

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Baldwin

Stephany Lynn

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Magna Cum Laude

Blair

Elizabeth Ann

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Summa Cum Laude

Collins

Mckenzie Occiano

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Cum Laude

Dixon

Tyler Christian

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Cum Laude

Ghali

Bassam

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Guraieb

Fernanda

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Lewis

Austin James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Lewis

Garrett Hardin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Loranger

andrew Patrick

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Magna Cum Laude

McCoy

Jacob Louis

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Cum Laude

Phandinh

Rachel Amara

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management

Cum Laude

Ruiz

Liana Aleja

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Treiber

Zach

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Wills

Emily Elizabeth

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Byrne

Julia Anne

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Choe

Jina

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Cox

Kevin Chandler

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Hedgpeth

Taylor Ann

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Little

Emily Nicole

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Miller

Ellen Olivia

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Stoudt

Heather Linn

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Fyffe

Julia Ann Abigail

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Business, Marketing Management


Ammerman

John Justin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Hughes

Peyton Ashleigh

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate

Cum Laude

Jackson

Charles Griffin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Jennings

Kevin Christopher

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Kirby

James Theodore

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate

Cum Laude

Knight

Russell Colin

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


McGarry

Nicholas James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Simons

Austin Joseph

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Smith

Bradley Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Flowers

John Steven Thomas

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Lawson II

Robert Taylor

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Cox

Mathew James

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Duffy Jr.

John Edward

Pamplin College of Business

Bachelor of Science in Real Estate


Alexander

Jonathan Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Allada

David Anil

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

AlTonobey

Ahmed

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


andersen

Phillip Alexander

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Badveli

Deepak

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Bambery

Joseph Patrick

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Benitez

Cristhian Alexander

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Blankenship

Eric Douglas

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Cassier

Jean-Marc Richard

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Collier

Allison Marie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Conlen

Jonathan Matthew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Dang

Timothy V.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Dao

Quyen Nha Vo

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Dare

Christopher Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Davis

Elisa Anne

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Detwiler

Joshua Chance

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Dodoo

Shamille N.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Duncan

Courtney Scott

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Fisher

Taber

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Fu

Huanbo

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Galliher

Ryan Erik

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Ganesan Ramkumar

Ayush Arvindh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Gavrila

George Adrian

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Geier

Zachary Daniel

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Gill

Aaron Robert

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Goel

Saloni

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Hagin

Ethan Johannes

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Hendricksen

Samuel Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Hingorani

Siddharth Sunil

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Hwang

Sejung

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Kumar

Akash

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Lee

Jiayi

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Li

Chengen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Li

Shuangyi

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Lin

Zeke

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Lou

Hongwei

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Manne

Vamsi Krishna Ravi

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Monawer

Hamza

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Nguyen

Sang Hoang

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Peddamekala

Hitheshwar Reddy

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Perry

Robert Dean

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Robinson

Heather Nicole

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Robinson

Parker Lee

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Sanford

Matthew Hunter

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Savelson

Christopher Madison

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Cum Laude

Seth

Sean Kumar

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Silk

Shaun Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Smith

Zoe Amara

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Son

Jun Young

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Stein

Mark Joseph

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Taha

Bilal

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Taylor

John Joshua

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Tran

Thoang Thi Thanh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Turberville

Cassie Jordan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Waddell

Isaiah Tyler

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Wang

Henry M.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Wang

Peter

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Weberg

Kevin Brian

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Xiao

Cihan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Yunis

Striar Amir

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Magna Cum Laude

Crawford

Matthew David

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


McHugh

Sean Francis

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Summa Cum Laude

Nicholakos

Sotirios

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Parent

Jordan Riley

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Rieger

Travis andrew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Rizzo

Robert Timothy

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Yusupov

Miraziz

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Barranco

Christopher Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Dodson

Benjamin Alan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Liu

Shengwei

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Pan

Tracy Yueying

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science, Computer Science


Collins

Jeremy Glenn

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering


Hodge

Luke Dyson

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering


Kokoski

David John

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering

Cum Laude

Marti

Matthew Allin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering

Cum Laude

Song

Yijun

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering


Vlahos

Colton Raleigh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering


White

Tobias Colvin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineering


Seibert

Chandler Alan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Ocean Engineering


McLean

andrew Scott

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace and Ocean Engineering, Ocean Engineering


Craft

Garrett Julian

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

De Cecco

Antonio Bulandres

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering

Cum Laude

Gatling

Chauncey Branden

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering


Hays

Jena Michelle

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering


Sieber

Emma Katrin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering


Xu

Zhicheng

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering


Marx

Emily

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering


Mello

Alexandre Amparo Tavares de

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering


Hall

Kevin James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering


Ahmed

Ahmed Saleh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

An

Xian

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Ard

Alyssa Marie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Bayiokos

Panagiotis Demetrios

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Beard

Steven Taylor

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Bowie

Dylan Thomas

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Breuer

Helena Kathryn

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Bulbul

Deniz

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Coleman

Trevor Wade

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Collins

Nathan James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Cruse

Kevin Douglas

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Curtiss

Sabrina Nicole

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


DeMartino

Donald A.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Duncan

Morgan Grace

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Foxhall

Zoe Elizabeth

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Garrich

Monica Jane

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Geng

Zixuan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Gottberg

Brian Keith

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Gulas

Nicholas Davies

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Hernandez

Luis Fernando

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Hiatt

William Levi

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Huang

Ju-Hsuan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Jones

Victoria Taila

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Joyce III

James Gaylord

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Kaunda

Matete Mutale

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Kelley

Faith Annalise

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Khetaguri

Alexander

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Leng

Zibin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Li

Yuxiang

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Nott

Adam Charles

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Peadro

Bradley Aaron

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Robertson

Alex Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Ruddle

Trevor Grant

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Safi

Zabih

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Schaal

Tyler James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Cum Laude

Schuppe

Frederick Ezra

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Squillante

Nicholas Gerard

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Sriros

William C.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Staley

Jordan Tuck

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Stott

Nicholas Francis

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Terrell

Barrett Lenhardt

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Trevino

Cody Allen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Tyler

Matthew Lee

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


West

Christopher James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Williams

Kandace Nichole

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Willsey

William Taylor

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Gotera

andrea Camille

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Smith

Kane L.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Tang

Diya

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Alsharif

Mahdi Basem M

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Snowden

Trevor John

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Wang

Haiye

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


Avagyan

Hovhannes

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Baweja

Jaivir Singh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Beckwith

Luke Parkhurst

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Boafo

Emmanuel Kofi Ayeh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Brummond

Jacob Rainier

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Chen

Cheng-Chiang

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Circello

Jonathan Adam

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Cowley

Samuel Alexander

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Einhorn

Marissa Renee

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Francis

Luke Aaron

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Garrett

Nicholas Peyton

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Hamilton

Joseph Henry

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Hartmann

Maura Anne

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


He

Hangming

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Henshaw

Christopher Owen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Isiadinso

Angel Tehillah

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Issabre

Thierno Oumar

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Li

Xuan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Li

Zidong

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Liu

Zijie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Lu

Chengliang

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Lu

Xinwei

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Mak

Kelly H.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Nelson

Jason Tyler

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Nguyen

andrew Anh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Otwell

James Mackenzie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Pan

Jiacong

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Pangburn

Brian D.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Patel

Rushi Jitendra

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Phuyal

Sirash

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Ranson

Taylor Aileen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Shaker

Benjamin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Shute

Christopher Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Sullivan

Carter Matthew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Tran

Hung Quoc

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


White

Caleb Perry

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Williams II

Steven James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Zha

Mingzhe

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Zhang

Ge

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Zhang

Jie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Zhou

Yunke

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Biscardo

Anthony Graham

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Cheng

Daren

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Conner

Matthew Charles

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Grunau

Jasher T

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Jukes

Allan Arthur

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Knoble

Luke Franchesco

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Laisney

Alexander Nye

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Li

Xinzhang

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Matharoo

Gurleen K.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


May

Brandon Sawyer

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Nekkanti

Varun

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Parker

Alexander Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Pramodkumar

Gautham

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Sterns

Kyle Reade

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Cum Laude

Wittwer

Carson Marle

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Diaz-Claure

Cristian Carlos

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


McCray

James Matthew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Perkel

Robert Matthew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering


Siemon

andrew Mitchell

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Bonish

Kayla Renee

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management


McDonald

Scott James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management


Mosso

Peter Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management


Witte

Robert Alan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management

Magna Cum Laude

Wrynn

Brendan Laurence

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Construction Engineering and Management


Bernard

Isaiah Marshall

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Chen

Zhijie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Ciraco

Christian Alexander

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Daugherty

Jacob Lee

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Dougan

Kyle Wone

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Edrees

Ahmad Hamzah

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Giuffré

Aaron Joseph

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Issabre

Thierno Oumar

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Ji

Sifei

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Kadlec

Kelly Marie

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Mao

Yuan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Mourges

Paul Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Noblezada Jr.

Monty Zamudio

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Paragas

Joshua

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Parker

andrew Thomas

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Cum Laude

Paschal

Tanner Luke

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Purdy

Christopher Brian

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Seals

Kristen Shelby

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Torskiy

Edmond

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Yang

Jiahan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Zaman

Riasat

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Codjoe

Emmanuel K.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Karaman

Emre Yusuf

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Lei

Shenghan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


McCarty

Ethan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Nadeem

Abdulmohsen Ahmed

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Flores

David Edward

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering


Davis

Eric Christopher

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics


Hart

Brandon Joseph

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Engineering Science and Mechanics


Tang

Zirui

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Wajsgras

Matthew Ryan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Correia

Michael Austin

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Rosser

Dyon RayShun

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Sablosky

Daniel Steig

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Haj Ali

Jad

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Iyer

Vinay Sukumar

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Industrial and Systems Engineering


Duffy

Brian Patrick

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering


Green

Nicholas James

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering


Zhang

Hansen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering


Hodges

Alexander Myles

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering


Bolkhovitinov

andrew Michael

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Burton

Nicole Christine

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Cum Laude

Chand

Saransh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Chin Nieh

Marvin Yann Jeong

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Cox Jr.

Jeronimo

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Elahi

Daniyal Hussain

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Farley

andrew David

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Summa Cum Laude

Gao

Zhenqi

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Godino

Brian andrew

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Gumbert

Audrey Irene

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Hallberg

Alexandre Jens

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Hare

Dalton Kyle

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Heinichen

Stephen Thomas

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Heller

Jeremy Janya

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Cum Laude

Kim

Allison Jh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Cum Laude

Liang

Weichen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Liu

Zipan

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Malkin

Benjamin T.

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Mattingly

Douglas Nathaniel

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Magna Cum Laude

Remsing

Christina Leigh

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Singh

Agoshpreet

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Cum Laude

White

Thomas Whalen

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Choi

Byunghun

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Diraz

Abdalla

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Miranda

Gabriel Enrique

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Almeida

Daniel Augusto de Ceita e

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Clark

Margaret Elizabeth

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Cochran

Kristopher Scott

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


Bourdon

Paul Joseph

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering


Yates II

Robert LaMar

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering


McCampbell

Michael Joseph

College of Engineering

Bachelor of Science in Mining Engineering


Braich

Jacob Mark

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Magna Cum Laude

Cannon

Austin Jacob

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History


Crowe

Laura Joy

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History


Gabbert

James Alexander

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History


Harriman

Rachel Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Summa Cum Laude

Ko

Claire Ann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Magna Cum Laude

Mizelle

Kayla Ann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Cum Laude

Muldowney

Noelle Patricia

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History


Pregnall

andrew Marcel

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Summa Cum Laude

Theocharidis

Giavonna Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Magna Cum Laude

Saputo

Sasha Morohashi

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History

Cum Laude

Niblock

Matthew Beck

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, History


Alston

Morgan Simone

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Dexter

Tyler Joseph

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


DiFrancesco

Elaine Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


English

Caroline C.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies

Cum Laude

Erceg-Warner

Lars Christopher

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies

Magna Cum Laude

Kim

Judy Hajin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Muldowney

Noelle Patricia

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Patterson

Trent Houston

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Rich

Charlotte Anne

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Baiza

Glorimar Stefania

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Cox

Elle Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies

Summa Cum Laude

Martin

Callie Sierra

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Reynolds

Carly Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies

Magna Cum Laude

Shiohama

Aaron Lucas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Bovee

Jordan Daniel

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Chohan

Nabeel Imtiaz

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, International Studies


Beard

Hannah Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Music


Campbell

Mason Geoffrey

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Music


Dixey

Christy Angela

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy


Doss

Taylor Shae

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy


Wall

George Benjamin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy


Addison

Julia Owsua

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Ahn

Hye Jin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Bacso

andrew Charles

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Beirne

Thomas Martin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Britt

Mallory Mae

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Calo

Giuseppe

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Calvert

Benjamin David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Campos

Sophia Wenying

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Summa Cum Laude

Cottone

Joseph andrew

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Crotty

Conor Charles

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Derby

Sara Christian

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Summa Cum Laude

Dobyns

Christopher Dean

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Green

Peyton Joseph

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Hensler

Amy Lynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Kershaw

Brett Allyn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Koehler

Matthew David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Langdon

Angela Louise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Marshall

Alyssa McKenzie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Summa Cum Laude

McCall

Sidney Robert

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Meyer

Olivia Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Peters

Zachary Nicholas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Price

Justin Allen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Radel

Zachary Tyler

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Ramos-Bush

Rebecca Lynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Robinson

Jermany Daquan

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Russell

Sean F.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Smith

Eli Morgan

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Stallard

Kymberly D.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Streett

Noah James

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Thomas IV

William David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Summa Cum Laude

Thorgersen

Thomas James

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Thornton

Ashley

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Tolbert

Sabrina June

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Ullrich

Molly Ann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Charette

Shelby Lynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Grizzle

Alexandra Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Mancini

Alessandro Gerard

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Muddiman

Christian Carson

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Orndorff

Naomi Arcadia

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Magna Cum Laude

Parker

Sean Tyler

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Tschopp

Karis Allen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Webre

Henson Parick

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Bradshaw

Carlos Martin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Christian

Raleigh Ellen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Grigg

Daniel Lewis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Jones

Dylan Matthew

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Sabine

Collin Blair

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Sandridge

George Thomas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Cum Laude

Slevin

Rory Francis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Sullivan

Cameron Hunter

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Vaughan

Farren Joy

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Political Science


Min

Kaichen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Religion and Culture


Bentley

Kyle Monroe

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts


Cooper

Alana Cherie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts


Craft

Allison Lee

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts

Magna Cum Laude

Griles

Elijah John

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts

Magna Cum Laude

King

Skye

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts


Saling

Lisa Mary

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts, Theatre Arts


Church

Megan Maury

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies

Cum Laude

Hazelton

Damon Antonio

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Kircalli

Aydin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies

Cum Laude

Perry

Baylee Joy

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies

Cum Laude

Rodman

Jacob Gray

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Sanz

David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Scalzi

Johanna Donnelly

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies

Summa Cum Laude

Slick

Daniel B.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


White

Alana Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Ferrentino

Kylie Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Miller

Samuel Alexander

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Nichols

Marshall Clayton

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies

Cum Laude

Walker

Jane Finlay

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Communication Studies


Alachnowicz

Michael Anthony

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism

Cum Laude

Culley

Jacob Robert

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Dailly

Samantha Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Keane

Justin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Kil

Linda

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism

Magna Cum Laude

Poutasse

Rebecca Flynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism

Summa Cum Laude

Rios Lopez

Sergio Nicolas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Skutt

Henry William Howard

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Vick

Kelsey E

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Wellford

Ada Louise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Young

Alessandra Serren

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism

Cum Laude

Duchelle

Liam Allen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Dunn

Abigail Virginia

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism


Sutton

Rebecca René

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Multimedia Journalism

Magna Cum Laude

Christian

Tyler MacNeil

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Clark

William Bryson

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Hammon

Kathrinna Elise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations

Cum Laude

Johnson

Alexis Emilea

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Lose

Olyvia Claire

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations

Cum Laude

McKnight

Annadel Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


McMahon

Emily Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Merti

Alyssa Claire

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Outlaw

Christopher Taylor

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Tanner

Madilynne Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations

Magna Cum Laude

Tanner

Olivia Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations

Summa Cum Laude

Walton

Sierra Lee

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Wilson

Brianna Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Krisko

Allison Kate

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Seisay

Ishmiel Ibrahim

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Public Relations


Bale

Courtney Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing

Magna Cum Laude

Bartlett

Jessica Areum

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Clemens

Cassidy Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing

Summa Cum Laude

Drue

Aldo

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Lorey

Joshua Daniel

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


McKinley

Grant Taylor

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Reynolds

Jackson Eric

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Tinati

Isabelle Coleman

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Purcell

Kylie Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Webb

Emily Frances

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Wynne

Hannah Rebecca

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Ulatowski

Richard Joseph

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Creative Writing


Baggett

Grace Anne

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language

Magna Cum Laude

Baker

Adam Heath

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language


Hamlin

Alexis S.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language

Magna Cum Laude

Purcell

Kylie Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language


Brown

Melissa Kate

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Literature and Language

Cum Laude

Church

Megan Maury

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing

Cum Laude

Cloninger

Sarah Elise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing

Magna Cum Laude

Osborne

Hannah Kay

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing


Pongonis

Casey Arden

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in English, Professional and Technical Writing


Gozalzadeh

Morgan Sally

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, German

Magna Cum Laude

Koehler

Matthew David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, German


Broshkevitch

Anna Danielle

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish

Summa Cum Laude

Driggs

Victoria Katherine

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Spanish

Summa Cum Laude

Bacso

andrew Charles

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian

Cum Laude

Inman

Nathaniel Eugene

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian


Izaguirre

Marisa Anne

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian


Mattson

Alexander Lee

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian

Magna Cum Laude

Ross

andrew Thomas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian


Caverly-Horn

Patrick Raine

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages, Russian


Marshall

Monique Phuong-vy

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, International Public Policy


Lennick

Sarah Brooke

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, International Public Policy


Cooper

Sophia Celeste

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, International Relations

Cum Laude

Chesley

Meaghan Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs


Earley

Alexander Hunter

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs

Summa Cum Laude

McQuade

Madeline Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs


Ross

andrew Thomas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs


Tiangco

Nastassia Christine

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs


Woodward

Catherine Garrett

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs

Summa Cum Laude

McCord

Rebecca Aline

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs

Cum Laude

Blaha

Jason Mann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Arts in International Studies, National Security and Foreign Affairs


Abate

Dakota James

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Abbott

Shelby Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Angle

Emiley Diane

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Bailey

Daniel Reece

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Beatty

Emily Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Bellville

Elizabeth Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Bissell

Kristen Leigh

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Branch

Keisha Rosalyn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Bruno

Jessica Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Cedrone-Ricks

Allison Palmer

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Charlton

Bridget Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Cottrell

Caroline R.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Dixon

Kristina Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Filla

Mackenzie Martha

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Summa Cum Laude

Fox

Hayley Lynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Gosting

Michaela Leigh

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Summa Cum Laude

Gozalzadeh

Morgan Sally

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Hamilton

Molly Louise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Hogge

Madison Ashleigh

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Huaman

Ryan Jacob

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Leonard

Madison Amora

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Luke

Adriana Sarah

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Marshall

Alyssa McKenzie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Summa Cum Laude

Martin

Joeli McKenzie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

McElroy

David Arthur

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Metts

Rachel Kathleen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

O'Donnell

Ceili Moira

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Shaver

Skylar Lepaige

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Spedden

Jenna Shaye

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Summa Cum Laude

Tallman

Rebecca Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Townsend

Sabrina Alexis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Vaz Alves

Carla A.

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Wauhop

Joan Abigail

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Summa Cum Laude

Williams

Amber Scout

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Dull

Skylar Alexxis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Erickson

Madison Grace

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Haddaway

Victoria Piper

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Hart

Madelyn Elaine

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Magna Cum Laude

Jean

Alexis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Klemmer

Carylise Jacqueline

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Pesetti

Sydney Ellen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Remias

Leighton Matthew

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Yosaitis

Caroline Jean

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Arnold

Haley Suzanne

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Conyers

Anastasia Deneen

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development

Cum Laude

Rife

Cienna Madison

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Wright

Victoria Blaire

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Human Development


Collier

Audrey Faye

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Dinicola

Casey Marie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Harrison

Amy Diane

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology

Magna Cum Laude

Lee

Jihyeon

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Marshall

Alyssa McKenzie

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology

Summa Cum Laude

Mauger

John Gregory

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Mulkey

Mackenzie Taylor

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Murphy

Amber Dyan

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology

Summa Cum Laude

Ortiz

Courtney Victoria

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Schiffer

Laura June

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Bradley

Brooke Danielle

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science, Sociology


Bock

Carson Wolcott

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Deablo

Divine Ahmad

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Forbes

Denis Scott

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Harrison

Sean Michael

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Joyner

Tiffany Michaela

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Taylor IV

Jimmie Lee

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Convery

Brennan Hunter

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Ike

Oscar

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Moore

David Jason

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies


Woodward

Sarah Giles

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Consumer Studies

Cum Laude

Adair

Keturah Louise

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design


Blair

Elizabeth Ann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design

Summa Cum Laude

Kiwak

Jessica Irene

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design


Farmer

Gabriel Douglas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design


Li

Wanqi Kitty Li

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design


Munshi

Sanah Yasin

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Fashion Merchandising and Design


Arthur

Michael Thomas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management


Johns Jr.

Rodney

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management


Mixon

Rachael Renee

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management


Stewart

William andrew

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management


Hill

Trevon Antonio

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Property Management


Berry

Kathryn Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design

Cum Laude

Geary

Jasmine Alexis

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design


McAllister

Alexandra Ryan

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design


Nicely

William Evan

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Apparel, Housing, and Resource Management, Residential Environments and Design


Benedict

Brandi Leigh

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Magna Cum Laude

Fedorchak

Katherine Rose

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Hackney

Seth Michael

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Hoffman

Annabelle Kate

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Lee

Seungjae

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Summa Cum Laude

Linzy

Jaketa LaShay

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


McMahon

Kelsey Peyton

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Summa Cum Laude

Meade

Kayla Ann

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Monk

Sean Nicholas

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Mulkey

Mackenzie Taylor

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Mussell

Michael David

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Pickering

Geneva Nicole

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Cum Laude

Rathert

Allison Elizabeth

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Cum Laude

Wileman

Jessica Elaine

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Charette

Shelby Lynn

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Ryan

Lilian Avila

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Yousaf

Sameer

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Hazel

Jalaia

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology


Jones

Ryan P'trice

College of Liberal Arts and Human Sciences

Bachelor of Science in Sociology, Criminology

Magna Cum Laude

Barron

Sean Tucker

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Magna Cum Laude

Gregory

Emily Lynn

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Cum Laude

Izaguirre

Marisa Anne

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography


Lamb

Laura Katherine

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography


McGuiggan

Elizabeth Avis

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Cum Laude

Stevens

andrew Wade

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography


Forister

Peter Harding

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Cum Laude

Walker

Brady William

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography

Magna Cum Laude

Salcido

Sophia Anais

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Arts in Geography


Carney

Diana Katerina

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology


Lawrence

Lindsay M.

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology

Summa Cum Laude

Truslow

Peyton Cooper

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology


Van Tol

Zachary Charles

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology

Magna Cum Laude

Wagner

Amanda Nadine

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology

Cum Laude

Caverly-Horn

Patrick Raine

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology


Vrooman

John Megargee

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology


Oughton

Hannah Hyon

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science, Meteorology


Cullop

Jeffery Tanner

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Dahl

Sabrina Corrine

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Goard

Niall Anthony

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Greenway

Hunter John

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Johnson

Madeline Lee

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Comer

Taylor Nicole

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Fish Conservation


Bennick

Emily Anne

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Corral

Sydney Aimee

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Davis III

James Ervin

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Grubb

Kenna Taylor

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Horn

Katherine Delano

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Linkous

Courtney Renae

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Martin

Gavin Wayne

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Resop

Luke Michael

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation

Summa Cum Laude

Whisenant

Courtney Marie

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation

Cum Laude

Kracke

Kaitlyn Elizabeth

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Schiermeyer

Grant Gerald

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Fish and Wildlife Conservation, Wildlife Conservation


Ma

Shiyu

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Informatics


Meahan

Samuel Patterson

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Informatics


Weitzel

Jordan Danielle

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Informatics


Breeding

Alyson Renee

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management


Brinsky

Seth William

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management

Cum Laude

Conrad

Maxwell Beck

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management


Hogarth

Kaitlyn Elizabeth

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management

Cum Laude

Munsey

Jacob David

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management


Rains

Douglas Arthur

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management


Ramage

Stephen Michael

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management

Magna Cum Laude

Reynolds

Jonathan Nicholas

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Environmental Resources Management

Cum Laude

Bedbury

Royce Michael

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry

Magna Cum Laude

Forde

Montell Marlon

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Hurst

Pearl Mae

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Taminger

Aaron Jeffrey

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Wall

Turner Davenport

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Booth

Isaiah Seth

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Lankenau

William Henry

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Wilson

Christian Scott

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Forestry


Bauserman

Rachel Marye

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation


Finkel

Seth Reuben

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation


Houff

William Preston

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation


Lacks

Jessica Virginia

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Forest Resources and Environmental Conservation, Natural Resources Conservation


Goad

Kylie Mackenzie

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design

Cum Laude

Hoang

Anh Duc

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Jones

Cameron Tyler

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Le

Thomas Quoc-Gia

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Marker

James andrew

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Nette

Daniel Conner

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Shervanick

Paige Colette

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design

Magna Cum Laude

Trivett

Seth Aaron

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Xie

Zulong

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Zhou

Zifeng

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Buntua

David Joseph

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design


Jucha

Catherine Antoinette

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Packaging Systems and Design

Cum Laude

Li

Junhao

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials


Nguyen

Minh Tuan Hoang

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Biomaterials


Copeland

Jameson Edward

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management

Cum Laude

Reynolds

Jonathan Nicholas

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management

Cum Laude

Bass

Justin Blake

College of Natural Resources and Environment

Bachelor of Science in Water: Resources, Policy, and Management


Klevins

Chase Tyler Jankins

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Cum Laude

McGuigan

Scott T

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Cum Laude

Darienzo

Zachary David

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry


Vernacchio

Nina Christine

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry


Atwal

Sehjal Preet

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Bogin

Joshua Michal

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Bryda

Gabrielle Kay

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Summa Cum Laude

Cloninger

Allyson Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Magna Cum Laude

Delaney

Sullivan John

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Ehrman

Benjamin Isaac

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Emery

Madeline Scott

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Magna Cum Laude

Gallagher

Joseph Peter

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Cum Laude

Hibbard

Jack Maxwell

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Janac

Benjamin Riordan

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Klotz

Ethan Lorne

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Sim

Nathan K.

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Valencia

Kendra Lynn

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Vermillion

John Benton

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Cum Laude

Addai

Jessica

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics

Magna Cum Laude

Bach

William Christopher

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Courtney

Jonathan Ryley

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Dagon

Jacob Alexander

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Kustom

Madison E.

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Economics


Chen

Kewen

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Physics


Ludwick

Ethan David

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Physics


Morin

Kirstin Ann

College of Science

Bachelor of Arts, Physics


Beamon

Jessica Deanna

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Magna Cum Laude

Gyamfi

Priscilla Kuduah

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Martin

Cole Evan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Cum Laude

Muir

Amy Michelle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Nguyen

Duke Ngoc Toan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Ridings

Hannah Elaine

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Cum Laude

Salahshoor

Kian

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Thompson

Averi Simone

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry


Huang

Evita

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry

Magna Cum Laude

Benedict

Brandi Leigh

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Bishop

Benjamin James

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Bond

Kyle Jeffrey

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Bowers

Amber Patricia

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Bradshaw

Fiona Catherine

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Caldwell

Deanna Nicole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Celano

Amber Leigh

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Chadalawada

Bhanu Teja

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Conner

Amber Danay

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Cornett

Micah Len

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Edwards

Rachel Renee

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Gates

Jessica Chae

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Hill

Bailey Erin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Hoey

Brendan Boedart

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Hugney

Danielle Nicole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Hutton

Ryan David

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Hybl

Margaret Rose

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Inzana

Eddy Donald

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Jennings

Victoria Anna

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Cum Laude

Kelleher

Margaret Bowen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Kuang

Anthony

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Labine

Monica Isabelle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Lam

Alexander Hon-Jong

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Lane

Morgan Cassie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Leverone

Olivia Joan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Lucy

Christopher Allan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Mance

Mikayla Grace

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Monk

Shaynia Nicole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


O'Brien

Parker James

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


O'Meara

Isabelle Louise

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Oh

Tony

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Osholaja

Oluwatobi Emmanuel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Park

Michelle Hyemin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Cum Laude

Schertler

Jace Colton

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Seo

Yejin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Smith

Taryn Renee

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Stevens

Michaela Grace

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Stunes

Annelise Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Tavakolian

Tara

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Thornberg

Molly Richelle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Van

Victor

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Walden

Jessica Jane

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Cum Laude

Waters

Meghan Alexandra

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Weber

Kimberly Rose

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Winn

Sydney A.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Yore

Everett Luke

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

anderson

Veronica Chong

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Braswell

Ashleigh Makenzie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


LaValle

Catherine Riley

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


LaValle

Elizabeth Addison

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Ryan

Lilian Avila

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Walizada

Sabrina Sadaf

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Wray

Alyssa

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Broxton

Kyera Naquasia

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Eckley

Lauren Taylor

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Goodall

Miles Alexander

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Hasson

Emily Margaret

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


ofsa

Jessica Beasley

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Rodriguez

Susan Gabrielle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences


Stefano

Joseph Randall

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Summa Cum Laude

Young

Casey Lee

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Biological Sciences

Magna Cum Laude

Corbett

Cleveland Charles

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Chemistry


Jensen

Edward Ehlers

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Chemistry


Koo

Chanwoo

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Chemistry


Mitchell

Cole Austen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Chemistry

Cum Laude

Del Rosario

Jordyn Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Hale

Kelly Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Hays

Christopher Allyn

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Melsen

Christopher Lawrence

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Che

Si Qi

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Perez Lopez

Abigail

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Baker

Timothy S

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Geosciences


Acosta

Paola Gabrielle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Bender

Timothy Emmanuel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Bushman

Clare Elizabeth

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Chintagunta

Bharath Reddy

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Cho

Christopher Hannel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Detwiler

Joshua Chance

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Magna Cum Laude

Faruqi

Omar Ahmed

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Cum Laude

Gavrila

George Adrian

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Magna Cum Laude

Gibb

Alexander Joseph

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Johnson

Eric Warren

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Kim

Brian

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Li

Yi

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Liu

Binghan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Ludwick

Ethan David

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


McCusty

Michael Ryan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Polidoro

Nicholas Anthony

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Song

Yijun

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Strawser

Miranda Kathryn

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Wills

Michael Thomas

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Summa Cum Laude

Yao

Hailin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Kutney

Daniel Shelton

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Tang

Yufan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Dotson

Julia Autumn

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Von Schmidt-Pauli

Corinne Noel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Mathematics


Abushaban

Ahmad Basel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics

Cum Laude

Atwell

Devin Thomas

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Bertone

Jackie Danielle Rose

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Bowman

Brayden Quin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Braford

James Douglas

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Brannick

Kevin Patrick

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics

Magna Cum Laude

Esparza

Javier Valente

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Fehrman

Jacob Clay

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Frankel

Colton Russell

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Guzman

Jared Alan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Humphrey

David Alan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Hurtado

Nicholas Treptor

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics

Cum Laude

Irani

Anosh Patrick

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Jewesak

Ryan Christopher

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Kim

Yoona

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Kokoski

David John

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics

Cum Laude

Li

Youyou

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


McNeal

Matthew Jordan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Merrell

Tyler Barrett

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Nall

andrew William

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Poniatowicz

Jennifer Nicole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Shute

Christopher Michael

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics

Cum Laude

Song

Yijun

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Wang

Yifei

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Xu

Hanjun

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Xu

Xihao

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Yunis

Ramsey Jonah

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Cheng

Daren

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Physics


Abbamonte

Tatiana

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Summa Cum Laude

Arditti

Alanis Arizona

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Armstrong

Alexis Layne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Beatty

Emily Rose

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Bond

Gary Edward

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Branch

Keisha Rosalyn

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Campbell

Darryl Ray

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Cary

Lucy Williams

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Case

Alyssa Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Colbert

Anna Lynn

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Davies

Richard Tyler

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Greenway

Abigail Elizabeth

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Cum Laude

Haynes

Allison Elizabeth

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Holdaway

Jenna Ruby

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Holroyd

Morgan Sue

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Cum Laude

Joos Vandewalle

Kaitlin Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Summa Cum Laude

Lamparella

Jacob Robert

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Lane

Morgan Cassie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Leyva Flores

Evelyn Euridice

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Mangrum

Steven William

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Martin

Parker William

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Mayo

Joseph Ivan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Myers

Madison Lynne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Nelms

Craig Dandridge

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Ortiz

Courtney Victoria

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Ownby

Kaitlyn Terri

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Pawela

Alexa Ann

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Reinhardt

Claudia Lam

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Cum Laude

Reyes

Maia Marietta

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Spennacchio-Parker

Hannah

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Taylor

Kristy Danielle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Tesfamariam

Mickias A.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Tyler

Jordan Alexis

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Zhou

Yu

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Benjamin

Jacob Brian

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Camper

Kristen Nichole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Farhi

Youssef Mohammed

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Handa

Eshaan

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Holley

Katherine Margaret

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Illendula

Meghana

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Macpherson

Jeremy Thomas

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Tutchings

Vincent Robert

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Cum Laude

Watson

William Peyton

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Magna Cum Laude

Webb

Jason Lowell

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Wellhofer

Kaleigh Hunter

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Amruthur

Tara Chandrashekar

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Summa Cum Laude

Bowdoin

Kristin Nichole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Hazel

Jalaia

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Moya

Seth Kapono

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Polen

Weston Charles

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Ratcliffe

Ashleigh Nicole

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Sanders

Micaela Karynne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Psychology


Alvarez

Matthew McGroder

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Asare

Nana Anaa-Sarbeng

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Chen

Tangni

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Cloninger

Allyson Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics

Magna Cum Laude

Damon

Madeleine Hairston

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Jones

Spencer Allen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics

Magna Cum Laude

Le

Christiana Naomi

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Leetun

Jane Margaret

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Li

Shuchen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Liang

Kali

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Most

Hannah Flora

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Peng

Xuxin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Rachfalski

Megan L.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Rothgeb

Connor Isaac

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Shaw

Brandon Douglas

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics


Howell

Amelia Jane

College of Science

Bachelor of Science, Statistics

Magna Cum Laude

Ahmed

Shahmir

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Alvarez

Jack Michael

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Ampeh

Danielle Adzoa Sena

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Anche

Saikiran

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Atak

Deniz

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Bilbro

Benjamin Zachary

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics

Magna Cum Laude

Broussard

Anna Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Campbell

Shane Lewis

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics

Summa Cum Laude

Crescentini

Chandler S.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Cybach

Tyler Joseph

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Gibson

Patrick T.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Govani

Sagar A.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Gupta

Samarth

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Hebert

Sarah M.

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics

Cum Laude

Jacobs

Ian Tyler

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Lagator

Colin Joseph

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics

Cum Laude

Lansford

Wyatt Reed

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Li

Weichen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Liu

Le Bai

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Major

Nicole Amai

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics

Magna Cum Laude

Malik

Hiba

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Nguyen

Lynda

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Nimitz

Michael Chandler

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Pan

Jingwei

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Peacock

Emily Joy

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Rajendran

Akshay

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Riedelsheimer

Jacob Michael

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Sawhney

Raghav

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Sherfick

andrew Jacob

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Watkins Jr.

Robert William

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Westman

Andrew Peter

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Xu

Qi

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Wendel

Brandon Elliott

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Computational Modeling and Data Analytics


Broshkevitch

Anna Danielle

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Summa Cum Laude

Florjancic

Grace Anne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Cum Laude

Mullins

Chase Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Magna Cum Laude

Pregnall

andrew Marcel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Summa Cum Laude

Snead

Zoe Simone

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology


Thomas

Brandi Jo

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

Summa Cum Laude

Cathcart

William Beverly

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience

Magna Cum Laude

Flint

Kaitlyn M

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience


Potter

Alexander Martineau

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience


Seran

Devin Arca

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience


Taylor

Thomas Bowes

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Nanoscience

Magna Cum Laude

Arora

Ashwin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience

Cum Laude

Canavan

Austin Tyler

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience

Cum Laude

Madhavan

Sidharth Simha

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Meyers

Tracey Ann

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Morrical

Shannon Noel

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Rhinesmith

Nicholes Michael

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience


Schroff

Samantha Lauren

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience


Stevens

Michaela Grace

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience


Wellhofer

Kaleigh Hunter

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Clinical Neuroscience


Bolt

Katelyn Sue

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience

Cum Laude

Case

Alyssa Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Gauthier

Alexandra Marie

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Ismail

Tebyan Khalil

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Luhn-Hernandez

Francesca Maria

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Pereras

Arianna Karin

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Sturgeon

Hannah Grace

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


VanDyke

Emily Gail

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience

Cum Laude

Brackmann

Cameron Dillon

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Kaszoni

Francesca Jennifer

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Mahmutovic

Dzenis

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Cognitive and Behavioral Neuroscience


Bryda

Gabrielle Kay

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Childress

Bryson Allen

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience


Galliher

Ryan Erik

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience

Cum Laude

Koshuta

Caroline Anne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Computational and Systems Neuroscience


Adler

Joy Lindsay

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Experimental Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Lambeth

Samantha Anne

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Experimental Neuroscience


Weit

Abigael Rae

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Experimental Neuroscience

Summa Cum Laude

Smith

Christian Keller

College of Science

Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Experimental Neuroscience